1 |
532 |
Local 702 |
Matt McElroy |
Mike Smith |
Andy Ahner |
00:41.19 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
10 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Adam Beene |
Anthony Albright |
J P Richard |
00:41.88 |
0 |
100 |
3 |
40 |
NSTAR |
Jason Henley |
Bob Michaud |
Jeff Sutherland |
00:42.31 |
0 |
100 |
4 |
303 |
Jackson Energy |
Jeremy Rayborn |
Royce Baker |
Kris Cunagin |
00:44.57 |
0 |
100 |
5 |
416 |
SMUD |
Matt Wilson |
Cayleb Bowman |
Todd Prangley |
00:45.10 |
0 |
100 |
6 |
522 |
IBEW Local 2150 |
TJ Laux |
Dan Christian |
Ulrich Falatyk |
00:46.34 |
0 |
100 |
7 |
67 |
Avista Utilities |
Clay Grant |
Curt Norris |
Brian Partington |
00:46.67 |
0 |
100 |
8 |
332 |
Trinity Valley Electric Coop |
Josh Lathem |
Adam Wolking |
Chris Walker |
00:48.78 |
0 |
100 |
9 |
71 |
Arizona Public Service |
Scott Marlatt |
Art Garcia, Jr. |
Brandon Evans |
00:48.80 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
410 |
JEA |
JJ Sabo |
Mike Corbitt |
Greg Johnson |
00:49.59 |
0 |
100 |
11 |
86 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Jud VanMatre |
Marco Acosta |
Joshua Turner |
00:50.04 |
0 |
100 |
12 |
59 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Jason Vallett |
Enoc Verdin |
Steve Lekvold |
00:50.81 |
0 |
100 |
13 |
65 |
Empire District Electric |
Josh Short |
Allen Robertson |
Sheldon Mackey |
00:52.37 |
0 |
100 |
14 |
411 |
Clark Public Utilities |
Levi Maus |
Tommy Jensen |
Cliff McCarthy |
00:53.20 |
0 |
100 |
15 |
408 |
JEA |
Robert Hess |
Brian Gregg |
Robert Granger |
00:56.30 |
0 |
100 |
16 |
61 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Ryan Araujo |
Raudel Ruiz, Jr. |
George Murillo |
00:58.21 |
0 |
100 |
17 |
513 |
IBEW Local 47 |
Bryce Munday |
Bruce Thompson Sr. |
Bruce Thompson II |
00:58.36 |
0 |
100 |
18 |
434 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Josh Klikna |
Dustin Krieger |
Steve Johnson |
01:01.37 |
0 |
100 |
19 |
304 |
Jackson Energy |
Gerard Lakes |
Jonathan Tillery |
Willis Sizemore |
01:02.75 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
426 |
Salt River Project |
Nate Belt |
Justin Kropp |
Fabian Encinas |
01:04.13 |
0 |
100 |
21 |
35 |
Portland General Electric |
Craig Randall |
Terry Randall |
Jeromy Adamson |
01:04.45 |
0 |
100 |
22 |
318 |
Blue Grass Energy |
Miles Shumaker |
Brad Wiglesworth |
Eugene Neeley |
01:05.03 |
0 |
100 |
23 |
412 |
Greeneville Light & Power |
Jason Cook |
Bobby Gregg |
Bryan Jones |
01:05.75 |
0 |
100 |
24 |
32 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Justin Pinochi |
Dave Coscarart |
Nicholas Rains |
01:08.91 |
0 |
100 |
25 |
500 |
Utility Line Construction |
Brian Meicher |
Eric McIntosh |
Dan Byerly |
01:09.59 |
0 |
100 |
26 |
85 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Timothy Mace |
Landon Patton |
Curtis Grimes |
01:09.78 |
0 |
100 |
27 |
51 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Clint King |
Rodney Greims |
Jeremiah Gaetani |
01:09.90 |
0 |
100 |
28 |
312 |
Owen Electric |
James Juett |
Tony Bach |
Charlie Colligan |
01:10.90 |
0 |
100 |
29 |
88 |
DTE Energy |
Deven Heimke |
Tom Swayne |
Trever Heimke |
01:10.92 |
0 |
100 |
30 |
22 |
Duke Energy |
Brandon Combs |
Steve Hickam |
Garry Hoff |
01:11.09 |
0 |
100 |
31 |
64 |
United Illuminating |
William Coleman |
Todd Anderson |
Steven Fargo |
01:11.50 |
0 |
100 |
32 |
11 |
Ameren Illinois |
Zach Beaty |
Paul Koehler |
Jordan Vandewyngaerde |
01:11.62 |
0 |
100 |
33 |
57 |
NorthWestern Energy |
Preston Pierce |
Mike Glueckert |
Ralph Rizzo |
01:11.74 |
0 |
100 |
34 |
70 |
Alpena Power |
Aaron Christensen |
Chris Schultz |
Kraig Dubie |
01:12.05 |
0 |
100 |
35 |
68 |
National Grid |
Adam Irujo |
Ryan Booth |
Daniel McDonald |
01:12.43 |
0 |
100 |
36 |
510 |
Henkels & McCoy |
Greg Owens |
Gary Bates |
David Kibbee |
01:12.59 |
0 |
100 |
37 |
12 |
Ameren Illinois |
Dustin Foster |
Alex Detwiler |
Neal Bowling |
01:12.61 |
0 |
100 |
38 |
9 |
OG&E |
Bruce Paulus |
Jake Todd |
Mike Dickinson |
01:12.62 |
0 |
100 |
39 |
72 |
Alliant Energy |
Troy Zeman |
Bryce Radl |
Courtney Sedbrook |
01:12.88 |
0 |
100 |
40 |
616 |
VEPCO |
David Johnson |
Benjamin Warren |
Gaines Armstrong |
01:13.59 |
0 |
100 |
41 |
425 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Anaheim |
Dave Aguon |
Vince Santos |
Mel Woods |
01:13.60 |
0 |
100 |
42 |
415 |
Burbank Water & Power |
Marco Jimenez |
Edison Rosas |
Jason Edwards |
01:13.90 |
0 |
100 |
43 |
418 |
International Lineman's Museum |
Dwayne Goostree |
Robert Padgett |
Matt Thomas |
01:14.16 |
0 |
100 |
44 |
56 |
Duke Energy |
Preston Pernell |
Keith Vandervelde |
Shawn Martin |
01:15.04 |
0 |
100 |
45 |
419 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
John Russo |
Benjamin Rodriguez III |
Jimmy Valvida |
01:15.06 |
0 |
100 |
46 |
306 |
Greystone Power |
Josh Jones |
Tony Brown |
Patrick LeCroy |
01:15.84 |
0 |
100 |
47 |
423 |
City of Tallahassee |
Nick Ellis |
Terry Cobb |
Jason Smith |
01:16.41 |
0 |
100 |
48 |
39 |
NSTAR |
Ray LaFave |
Mike Clavin |
Andrew Costa |
01:16.65 |
0 |
100 |
49 |
315 |
Carroll EMC |
Andy Yaughn |
Dusty Jackson |
Nick Chapman |
01:16.91 |
0 |
100 |
50 |
615 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
George McNeill |
Steven Bentley |
James Moon |
01:17.53 |
0 |
100 |
51 |
31 |
Xcel Energy |
Seth Jeter |
Jason Mosley |
Todd Moore |
01:17.78 |
0 |
100 |
52 |
13 |
Ameren Illinois |
Andy Jones |
Jake Hammett |
Clifton Carle |
01:18.56 |
0 |
100 |
53 |
36 |
Portland General Electric |
Josh Welle |
Jason Hiatt |
Steve Coutts |
01:19.07 |
0 |
100 |
54 |
52 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Brandon Rustin |
Patrick Huff |
Jeremy Rush |
01:19.09 |
0 |
100 |
55 |
18 |
Duke Energy |
Tony Rice |
Josh Young |
Kevin McCall |
01:19.66 |
0 |
100 |
56 |
503 |
IBEW Local 17/DTE |
Patrick Shaffer |
Joel TerBush |
Michael Shaffer |
01:20.34 |
0 |
100 |
57 |
614 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Mike Moss |
Jerry Bryant |
Randy Patt |
01:20.40 |
0 |
100 |
58 |
602 |
OG&E |
Trey Williams |
Jim Heiden |
Tommy Nichols |
01:20.82 |
0 |
100 |
59 |
319 |
Cobb EMC |
Jeremy Norment |
Scotty Lyons |
Josh Poston |
01:20.95 |
0 |
100 |
60 |
53 |
National Grid |
Joshua Barnes |
William Hansbury |
Mike Burdekin |
01:21.94 |
0 |
100 |
61 |
4 |
NU/PSNH |
Glenn Joyce |
Brad Soucie |
Joel Garland |
01:21.99 |
0 |
100 |
62 |
300 |
Hilco Electric Coop |
Clayton Thompson |
Michael Grisham |
Chris Brown |
01:22.35 |
0 |
100 |
63 |
422 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Chris Ingram |
Brian Williams |
Lucien Patenaude |
01:22.66 |
0 |
100 |
64 |
517 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Tyler Yusten |
Andy Pearson |
Chad Preston |
01:23.30 |
0 |
100 |
65 |
516 |
Par Electric |
Shawn Henderson |
Arron Farrar |
Buck Owens |
01:24.14 |
0 |
100 |
66 |
504 |
IBEW Local 125 |
Joel Wallace |
Luis Ochoa |
Ron Rodgers |
01:24.32 |
0 |
100 |
67 |
433 |
IBEW Local 2034 |
Bobby Clark |
James Pelletier |
Michel Laroche |
01:24.94 |
0 |
100 |
68 |
37 |
Portland General Electric |
Dustin Miller |
Chuck Palmateer |
Mathew Farris |
01:25.20 |
0 |
100 |
69 |
325 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Byron Burke |
Chris Harper |
Melvin Brake |
01:25.97 |
0 |
100 |
70 |
421 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Mark Hughes |
Jason Berenbach |
Mike Beach |
01:26.19 |
0 |
100 |
71 |
424 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Riverside |
James Judnick |
Gil Bernard |
Julio Pineda |
01:26.32 |
0 |
100 |
72 |
413 |
Burbank Water & Power |
Juan Saavedra |
Jim Torres |
Kristian Blomdahl |
01:26.93 |
0 |
100 |
73 |
20 |
Duke Energy |
Jay Tipton |
Keith Griffin |
Sandy Barnhill |
01:27.09 |
0 |
100 |
74 |
314 |
Carroll EMC |
Russell Williams |
Zack Brock |
Steve Harvey |
01:27.56 |
0 |
100 |
75 |
38 |
Pacific Power |
Mike Unger |
John Strader, Jr. |
Brent Taggart |
01:28.21 |
0 |
100 |
76 |
82 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Brian Felix |
David Johnson |
Dan Malone |
01:28.49 |
0 |
100 |
77 |
5 |
NU/PSNH |
Keith MacNeil |
Benjamin Stacey |
Christopher D'Amico |
01:29.11 |
0 |
100 |
78 |
66 |
Empire District Electric |
Matt Francka |
Ely Bee |
Ben Heydt |
01:29.22 |
0 |
100 |
79 |
509 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Clint Tankersley |
Luke Justice |
Don Johannsen |
01:29.53 |
0 |
100 |
80 |
23 |
Duke Energy |
Cole Eveland |
Ryan Haddix |
Jeff Kraus |
01:30.24 |
0 |
100 |
81 |
76 |
Puget Sound Energy |
Eli Yates |
Bill Farlow |
Gary Pillo |
01:30.44 |
0 |
100 |
82 |
428 |
Salt River Project |
AJ Ortega |
Tony Palacios |
Travis Adams |
01:30.58 |
0 |
100 |
83 |
77 |
Duke Energy |
Clay Baxter |
Sean Cooke |
Josh Wilson |
01:31.20 |
0 |
100 |
84 |
34 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Miles Parra |
Ryan Allison |
Jasen Hudgens |
01:31.72 |
0 |
100 |
85 |
50 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Matthew McGinn |
Raymond Phillips |
Darrel Harrison |
01:32.13 |
0 |
100 |
86 |
63 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Alex Ramirez |
Jeff Hinojos |
Juan Romano |
01:32.88 |
0 |
100 |
87 |
420 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Carlos Galan |
Mark Garcia |
Sotero Ramos |
01:33.10 |
0 |
100 |
88 |
81 |
Alliant Energy |
Robert Hinrichs |
Jon Plants |
Brandon Koele |
01:33.29 |
0 |
100 |
89 |
30 |
Xcel Energy |
Richard Miller |
Brandon Zahn |
James Bach |
01:34.40 |
0 |
100 |
90 |
330 |
Midwest Energy |
Alex Breeding |
Nathan Stryker |
Chris Traylor |
01:34.96 |
0 |
100 |
91 |
512 |
IBEW Local 47 |
Clayton Loback |
Lorenzo Deliso |
Josh Feguer |
01:35.26 |
0 |
100 |
92 |
607 |
National Grid |
Stephen Popps |
Bob Connors |
Joel Twiss |
01:35.59 |
0 |
100 |
93 |
1 |
Tucson Electric Power Co. |
Lucas Cummings |
Michael Halbur |
Leander Johnson |
01:35.90 |
0 |
100 |
94 |
16 |
Ameren Illinois |
Jordan Bolin |
Patrick Strieker |
Travis Ankrom |
01:37.19 |
0 |
100 |
95 |
301 |
Macon Electric Cooperative |
Josh Langhammer |
Nick Stueve |
Tim Korman |
01:38.75 |
0 |
100 |
96 |
316 |
SEIEC / Local 702 |
Austin Lewis |
Clayton Gulley |
Ryan Johns |
01:38.76 |
0 |
100 |
97 |
69 |
National Grid |
Matt Hovagiminan |
Kyle Moreau |
Ryan Flamand |
01:39.03 |
0 |
100 |
98 |
619 |
Salt River Project |
Robert Lake |
Tom Jeffers |
Ruben Cardenas |
01:39.40 |
0 |
100 |
99 |
24 |
Duke Energy |
TJ Lewis |
Marc Lewis |
Andy Irwin |
01:39.49 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
622 |
DTE Energy |
Douglas Huffman |
Mike Roberts |
Chuck Dortenzio |
01:40.26 |
0 |
100 |
101 |
508 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Anthony Lira |
Daniel Flynn |
Chris Ubel |
01:40.75 |
0 |
100 |
102 |
320 |
Cobb EMC |
Lance Ballenger |
Wesley Thames |
Bobby White |
01:42.09 |
0 |
100 |
103 |
19 |
Duke Energy |
Joey Wilson |
Luke Leatherman |
Jeff Porter |
01:42.15 |
0 |
100 |
104 |
521 |
IBEW 11th District |
Mike Bell |
Greg Tall |
Jeff Welker |
01:42.19 |
0 |
100 |
105 |
621 |
Duke Energy |
David Phillips |
Mike Haynes |
Neal Walker |
01:43.81 |
0 |
100 |
106 |
604 |
JEA |
Chris Richardson |
Dan Prescott |
Allyn Jones |
01:44.16 |
0 |
100 |
107 |
329 |
Midwest Energy |
Travis Dinges |
Butch Hamel |
Daniel Hodges |
01:44.84 |
0 |
100 |
108 |
605 |
Xcel Energy |
Jim Oles |
Shea Bramlet |
Steve Rael |
01:47.09 |
0 |
100 |
109 |
311 |
North Arkansas Electric Coop |
Joey Burk |
Randy Smith |
Chris Tomlinson |
01:47.41 |
0 |
100 |
110 |
89 |
DTE Energy |
Matthew Koluder |
Joshua Daniels |
Michael Cole |
01:47.70 |
0 |
100 |
111 |
60 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Robert Barberena |
Chris Podergois |
Jason Jones |
01:47.75 |
0 |
100 |
112 |
333 |
Pedernales |
Brian Magott |
Andy Ridge |
Andy Mann |
01:47.95 |
0 |
100 |
113 |
600 |
IMEA |
Chuck Bailey |
Dave Drudy |
Brian Adams |
01:50.85 |
0 |
100 |
114 |
405 |
BC Hydro |
Scott Toop |
Zane Gauthier |
Brian Gueldenstern |
01:51.86 |
0 |
100 |
115 |
431 |
CPS Energy |
Juan Espinoza |
George Vigil Jr |
Rene Martinez |
01:53.50 |
0 |
100 |
116 |
322 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Jared Anderson |
Clayten Owens |
Jeff Danford |
01:53.76 |
0 |
100 |
117 |
414 |
New Brunswick Power Corp. |
Peter Crawford |
Hugo Hache |
Wade MacPherson |
01:53.79 |
0 |
100 |
118 |
515 |
Allteck Line Contractors |
Brad Miller |
Dean Bell |
Dustin Campbell |
01:53.94 |
0 |
100 |
119 |
613 |
Midwest Energy |
Michael Stremel |
Bill Nowlin |
John Horesky |
01:54.28 |
0 |
100 |
120 |
26 |
Xcel Energy |
Trevor Landis |
Chuck Carrera |
Wesly Hill |
01:54.99 |
0 |
100 |
121 |
505 |
IBEW Local 126 |
Jonathan Kephart |
Mark George |
Christopher Vandegrift |
01:57.94 |
0 |
100 |
122 |
74 |
Emnax Power |
Mark Giasson |
Brent Mackie |
Chris Chartrand |
01:57.97 |
0 |
100 |
123 |
610 |
Duke Energy |
Ed Filor |
Joe Badger |
Jerry Searson |
01:58.00 |
0 |
100 |
124 |
511 |
Henkels & McCoy |
Bruce Meagher |
Mike Holcomb |
Roger Ettinger |
01:58.07 |
0 |
100 |
125 |
305 |
Greystone Power |
Tim Costner |
Jack Rider |
Derek Carruth |
01:59.16 |
0 |
100 |
126 |
609 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Jack Flavin |
Juan Pulido |
Willie Rios |
01:59.32 |
0 |
100 |
127 |
334 |
Pedernales |
Joab Moritz |
Derek Morgan |
Eric Bitzko |
02:02.01 |
0 |
100 |
128 |
55 |
Duke Energy |
Derick Willis |
Brent Whitford |
Norman May |
02:02.31 |
0 |
100 |
129 |
49 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Richard Campos |
Sam Ross, Jr. |
Marcel Stipanuk |
02:02.75 |
0 |
100 |
130 |
14 |
Ameren Illinois |
Daniel Daine |
Milton Draper |
Derick Daine |
02:02.85 |
0 |
100 |
131 |
323 |
Southern Maryland Electric Coop |
Scott Gagliardi |
Bobby Hamilton |
Josh Reithmeyer |
02:03.18 |
0 |
100 |
132 |
501 |
IBEW Local 17 |
Clayton Byerly |
Chris Hoffman |
Sam Dobbs |
02:03.72 |
0 |
100 |
133 |
520 |
IBEW 11th District |
Tim Flanagan |
Irah Howe |
Phil Barnowski |
02:05.94 |
0 |
100 |
134 |
611 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Don Ritchey |
Victor Hurst |
Cliff Tilson |
02:08.97 |
0 |
100 |
135 |
331 |
Mecklenburg Electric |
Jason McKinney |
Paul Underwood |
Brad Clark |
02:09.09 |
0 |
100 |
136 |
606 |
NSTAR |
Jay Berardi |
Bob Sprague |
Paul McCabe |
02:09.91 |
0 |
100 |
137 |
7 |
OG&E |
Andrew Chavers |
Kyle Pitman |
Clovis Drawbaugh |
02:11.40 |
0 |
100 |
138 |
404 |
Kansas City Board of Public Utilities |
Mike Fergus |
Matt Campion |
Jeremiah Waldeck |
02:12.57 |
0 |
100 |
139 |
43 |
Westar Energy |
Jonah Longenecker |
Dave Shockly |
Steve Aldrich |
02:13.12 |
0 |
100 |
140 |
15 |
Ameren Illinois |
Eddie McGee |
William Folk |
Jonathan Batchelor |
02:13.34 |
0 |
100 |
141 |
45 |
Westar Energy |
Luke Adkins |
Jake Adkins |
Chris Grant |
02:16.22 |
0 |
100 |
142 |
87 |
DTE Energy |
Brian Bova |
Willie Duncan |
Dino Notti |
02:19.57 |
0 |
100 |
143 |
62 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Douglas Romans |
Nathaniel Green |
Jestin Cornelison |
02:22.77 |
0 |
100 |
144 |
321 |
Cobb EMC |
Blake Goggins |
James Pitner |
Brian Mathison |
02:22.87 |
0 |
100 |
145 |
502 |
Utility Line Construction |
Rob Wilburn |
Jared Wilson |
Mike McCarthy |
02:24.53 |
0 |
100 |
146 |
307 |
Greystone Power |
Josh Kirby |
Marcus Aldridge |
Eric Taylor |
02:25.80 |
0 |
100 |
147 |
27 |
Xcel Energy |
James Flynn |
Paul Lopez |
Nathan Fransen |
02:27.89 |
0 |
100 |
148 |
46 |
Westar Energy |
Matt Wedel |
Tim Shepek |
Todd Theel |
02:29.69 |
0 |
100 |
149 |
612 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Ryan Higashi |
Robyn Kimura |
Bradley Ah Mook Sang |
02:29.98 |
0 |
100 |
150 |
432 |
Omaha Public Power |
Jake Lang |
Aaron Chessareck |
Aaron Mercer |
02:30.86 |
0 |
100 |
151 |
44 |
Westar Energy |
Charles Perkins III |
Jeremy Prawl |
Greg McDaniel |
02:33.30 |
0 |
100 |
152 |
78 |
Duke Energy |
Brad LeFebvre |
Brad Sumlin |
Mike Leininger |
02:35.70 |
0 |
100 |
153 |
406 |
Omaha Public Power |
Bruce Hamel |
Bob Loges |
Don Nekola |
02:37.16 |
0 |
100 |
154 |
84 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Dan White |
Joe Deshazo |
Caleb Jones |
02:39.94 |
0 |
100 |
155 |
47 |
Westar Energy |
Kasey Fielder |
Eric Broxterman |
Gabe Speicher |
02:40.03 |
0 |
100 |
156 |
6 |
NU/PSNH |
William Monty |
Jason Miller |
Donald Ray |
02:40.71 |
0 |
100 |
157 |
324 |
HILCO |
Kane Montgomery |
Brandon Hightower |
Lance Henkelman |
02:45.59 |
0 |
100 |
158 |
310 |
North Arkansas Electric Coop |
Gary Tanner |
Dusty Denton |
Tommy Morgan |
02:52.68 |
0 |
100 |
159 |
603 |
Duke Energy |
Curt Addison |
Paul Schulte |
Tom Ackermann |
03:08.66 |
0 |
100 |
160 |
2 |
Western Mass Electric |
David Mitchell |
Peter Appleby |
Cain Czub |
03:09.08 |
0 |
100 |
161 |
702 |
D Co 249th US Army |
Jessie Correia |
Eric Elder |
Erik Zielinski |
03:16.27 |
0 |
100 |
162 |
79 |
Duke Energy |
Bob Rommelt |
Jackie Lynn |
George Tibbetts |
03:24.30 |
0 |
100 |
163 |
83 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Chad Reinhardt |
Chad Noland |
Kenny Butler |
03:53.91 |
0 |
100 |
164 |
42 |
Westar Energy |
Jarrod Konecny |
Brandon Jones |
Brian Damme |
03:58.90 |
0 |
100 |
165 |
417 |
SMUD |
Christopher Miles |
Justin Hirschi |
Gregory Baird |
00:39.87 |
2 |
98 |
166 |
506 |
Hot Line Construction |
Kent Diekemper |
Jason Novak |
Kevin Koester |
00:47.34 |
2 |
98 |
167 |
75 |
Puget Sound Energy |
Manny Cervantez |
Wes Peterson |
Reddy Landon |
00:49.11 |
2 |
98 |
168 |
73 |
IBEW Local 459 |
Jason Halverson |
Jeremy Tarbay |
Ben Whipkey |
00:56.50 |
2 |
98 |
169 |
8 |
OG&E |
Jimmy Staton |
Dustin White |
Terry Duvall |
01:02.14 |
2 |
98 |
170 |
313 |
First Electric Cooperative |
Shawn Hammonds |
Clark Head |
Danny Phillips |
01:02.53 |
2 |
98 |
171 |
623 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Gary Gresham |
Donald England |
Charles Bittle |
01:04.06 |
2 |
98 |
172 |
28 |
Xcel Energy |
Shane Woodard |
Dusty Vinson |
Jonathan Cantu |
01:05.32 |
2 |
98 |
173 |
427 |
Salt River Project |
Chris Buhr |
Jason Rippey |
Gunner Hubbard |
01:08.84 |
2 |
98 |
174 |
403 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Cody Ritter |
Derek Hays |
Josh Brazil |
01:12.75 |
2 |
98 |
175 |
430 |
CPS Energy |
Travis Wiatrek |
Michael Compton |
Danny Jimenez |
01:18.68 |
2 |
98 |
176 |
519 |
IBEW Local 2 |
Eric Smith |
Eric Sandstrom |
Lee Simmons |
01:34.35 |
2 |
98 |
177 |
33 |
IBEW Local 1245 / NV Energy |
Russell Morrison |
Steve Bennett |
Alex Price |
01:50.40 |
2 |
98 |
178 |
328 |
Berkeley Electric Coop |
Lee Hill |
Mark Milovich |
Fred Cox |
01:53.94 |
2 |
98 |
179 |
620 |
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative |
Gary Barabas |
Kenny Roland |
Jeff Hohlt |
02:42.97 |
2 |
98 |
180 |
29 |
Xcel Energy |
Chris Koenig |
Patrick Kennedy |
Jeff Henry |
00:56.37 |
10 |
90 |
181 |
25 |
Xcel Energy |
Anthony Narducci |
Joshua Slama |
Rick Kernan |
01:07.72 |
10 |
90 |
182 |
514 |
IBEW Local 47 |
Oscar Soto |
Jacob Hamilton |
Josef Awad |
01:14.69 |
10 |
90 |
183 |
507 |
Book 2 Trash |
Jeff Sylvester |
Peter Stirn |
David Williams |
01:14.78 |
10 |
90 |
184 |
401 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Colt Smith |
John Seibel |
Bill Clifton |
01:23.86 |
10 |
90 |
185 |
327 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Chris Turner |
Brandon Sullivan |
Seth Revelle |
01:31.35 |
10 |
90 |
186 |
17 |
Ameren Illinois |
Scott LaFore |
Neil Scott |
Todd Hack |
01:36.03 |
10 |
90 |
187 |
402 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Jesse Payton |
Tim Jones |
Zach Hughes |
01:36.94 |
10 |
90 |
188 |
407 |
BC Hydro |
Steve Lang |
Chris Smith |
Paul Kramer |
01:42.72 |
10 |
90 |
189 |
48 |
Westar Energy |
Justin Swezey |
Michael Lomonte |
Jeremy Schenck |
01:45.65 |
10 |
90 |
190 |
601 |
IMEA |
Scott Flynn |
Jim Binkley |
Brian Alexander |
01:46.69 |
10 |
90 |
191 |
400 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Jerry Doak |
Codie Woods |
Casey Walters |
01:53.64 |
10 |
90 |
192 |
618 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Gerald Merriman |
Brad Butler |
George Caccioppo |
02:10.94 |
10 |
90 |
193 |
617 |
BC Hydro |
Sheldon Canning |
Darcy Davis |
Jeff Campbell |
02:14.33 |
10 |
90 |
194 |
518 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Chad Marriott |
Jason Rails |
Daniel Graves |
02:19.22 |
10 |
90 |
195 |
41 |
Westar Energy |
Sean Honer |
Mark Winder |
Nathan Payne |
02:22.72 |
10 |
90 |
196 |
80 |
Arizona Public Service |
Dennis Jordan |
Josh Chilton |
Ryan Miller |
02:33.53 |
10 |
90 |
197 |
309 |
Hendricks Power |
Randall White |
Kris Harmless |
Kurtis Doll |
03:09.28 |
10 |
90 |
198 |
700 |
366 TRS/TTE |
Michael Eason |
Jason Higbee |
Adam Fairbanks |
04:10.23 |
10 |
90 |
199 |
54 |
Duke Energy |
Josh Greguire |
Jeramy Wilson |
Mark Perkinson |
01:24.94 |
12 |
88 |
200 |
429 |
Salt River Project |
Trent Bevier |
Duane Maloy |
Robert Sell |
01:27.84 |
12 |
88 |
201 |
308 |
Greystone Power |
Clint Robinson |
Jeremy Payne |
Brett Corley |
02:11.41 |
12 |
88 |
202 |
608 |
Duke Energy |
Cory Walters |
Donald Mann |
David Martin |
02:47.41 |
12 |
88 |
203 |
58 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Wil Robinson |
Jacob Lybbert |
Ramon Garcia |
00:49.25 |
20 |
80 |
204 |
409 |
JEA |
Clay Cook |
Gary Lee |
Richard Kellogg |
00:54.50 |
20 |
80 |