1 |
58 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Wil Robinson |
Jacob Lybbert |
Ramon Garcia |
01:20.97 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
408 |
JEA |
Robert Hess |
Brian Gregg |
Robert Granger |
01:21.09 |
0 |
100 |
3 |
532 |
Local 702 |
Matt McElroy |
Mike Smith |
Andy Ahner |
01:26.91 |
0 |
100 |
4 |
417 |
SMUD |
Christopher Miles |
Justin Hirschi |
Gregory Baird |
01:32.27 |
0 |
100 |
5 |
306 |
Greystone Power |
Josh Jones |
Tony Brown |
Patrick LeCroy |
01:32.47 |
0 |
100 |
6 |
67 |
Avista Utilities |
Clay Grant |
Curt Norris |
Brian Partington |
01:34.07 |
0 |
100 |
7 |
71 |
Arizona Public Service |
Scott Marlatt |
Art Garcia, Jr. |
Brandon Evans |
01:35.16 |
0 |
100 |
8 |
506 |
Hot Line Construction |
Kent Diekemper |
Jason Novak |
Kevin Koester |
01:35.22 |
0 |
100 |
9 |
22 |
Duke Energy |
Brandon Combs |
Steve Hickam |
Garry Hoff |
01:36.56 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
56 |
Duke Energy |
Preston Pernell |
Keith Vandervelde |
Shawn Martin |
01:36.94 |
0 |
100 |
11 |
24 |
Duke Energy |
TJ Lewis |
Marc Lewis |
Andy Irwin |
01:37.00 |
0 |
100 |
12 |
328 |
Berkeley Electric Coop |
Lee Hill |
Mark Milovich |
Fred Cox |
01:37.41 |
0 |
100 |
13 |
303 |
Jackson Energy |
Jeremy Rayborn |
Royce Baker |
Kris Cunagin |
01:37.41 |
0 |
100 |
14 |
319 |
Cobb EMC |
Jeremy Norment |
Scotty Lyons |
Josh Poston |
01:39.53 |
0 |
100 |
15 |
423 |
City of Tallahassee |
Nick Ellis |
Terry Cobb |
Jason Smith |
01:40.40 |
0 |
100 |
16 |
20 |
Duke Energy |
Jay Tipton |
Keith Griffin |
Sandy Barnhill |
01:40.62 |
0 |
100 |
17 |
86 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Jud VanMatre |
Marco Acosta |
Joshua Turner |
01:40.84 |
0 |
100 |
18 |
304 |
Jackson Energy |
Gerard Lakes |
Jonathan Tillery |
Willis Sizemore |
01:41.43 |
0 |
100 |
19 |
61 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Ryan Araujo |
Raudel Ruiz, Jr. |
George Murillo |
01:41.92 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
35 |
Portland General Electric |
Craig Randall |
Terry Randall |
Jeromy Adamson |
01:42.84 |
0 |
100 |
21 |
425 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Anaheim |
Dave Aguon |
Vince Santos |
Mel Woods |
01:42.91 |
0 |
100 |
22 |
426 |
Salt River Project |
Nate Belt |
Justin Kropp |
Fabian Encinas |
01:45.43 |
0 |
100 |
23 |
409 |
JEA |
Clay Cook |
Gary Lee |
Richard Kellogg |
01:45.72 |
0 |
100 |
24 |
313 |
First Electric Cooperative |
Shawn Hammonds |
Clark Head |
Danny Phillips |
01:46.40 |
0 |
100 |
25 |
312 |
Owen Electric |
James Juett |
Tony Bach |
Charlie Colligan |
01:46.97 |
0 |
100 |
26 |
60 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Robert Barberena |
Chris Podergois |
Jason Jones |
01:48.00 |
0 |
100 |
27 |
70 |
Alpena Power |
Aaron Christensen |
Chris Schultz |
Kraig Dubie |
01:49.56 |
0 |
100 |
28 |
19 |
Duke Energy |
Joey Wilson |
Luke Leatherman |
Jeff Porter |
01:49.91 |
0 |
100 |
29 |
52 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Brandon Rustin |
Patrick Huff |
Jeremy Rush |
01:50.47 |
0 |
100 |
30 |
616 |
VEPCO |
David Johnson |
Benjamin Warren |
Gaines Armstrong |
01:50.66 |
0 |
100 |
31 |
325 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Byron Burke |
Chris Harper |
Melvin Brake |
01:50.87 |
0 |
100 |
32 |
32 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Justin Pinochi |
Dave Coscarart |
Nicholas Rains |
01:53.25 |
0 |
100 |
33 |
54 |
Duke Energy |
Josh Greguire |
Jeramy Wilson |
Mark Perkinson |
01:54.32 |
0 |
100 |
34 |
604 |
JEA |
Chris Richardson |
Dan Prescott |
Allyn Jones |
01:55.91 |
0 |
100 |
35 |
321 |
Cobb EMC |
Blake Goggins |
James Pitner |
Brian Mathison |
01:55.97 |
0 |
100 |
36 |
77 |
Duke Energy |
Clay Baxter |
Sean Cooke |
Josh Wilson |
01:56.07 |
0 |
100 |
37 |
55 |
Duke Energy |
Derick Willis |
Brent Whitford |
Norman May |
01:56.38 |
0 |
100 |
38 |
23 |
Duke Energy |
Cole Eveland |
Ryan Haddix |
Jeff Kraus |
01:56.53 |
0 |
100 |
39 |
10 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Adam Beene |
Anthony Albright |
J P Richard |
01:57.16 |
0 |
100 |
40 |
66 |
Empire District Electric |
Matt Francka |
Ely Bee |
Ben Heydt |
01:57.97 |
0 |
100 |
41 |
88 |
DTE Energy |
Deven Heimke |
Tom Swayne |
Trever Heimke |
01:58.16 |
0 |
100 |
42 |
513 |
IBEW Local 47 |
Bryce Munday |
Bruce Thompson Sr. |
Bruce Thompson II |
01:58.77 |
0 |
100 |
43 |
403 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Cody Ritter |
Derek Hays |
Josh Brazil |
01:59.19 |
0 |
100 |
44 |
25 |
Xcel Energy |
Anthony Narducci |
Joshua Slama |
Rick Kernan |
02:02.91 |
0 |
100 |
45 |
509 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Clint Tankersley |
Luke Justice |
Don Johannsen |
02:03.22 |
0 |
100 |
46 |
81 |
Alliant Energy |
Robert Hinrichs |
Jon Plants |
Brandon Koele |
02:03.35 |
0 |
100 |
47 |
623 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Gary Gresham |
Donald England |
Charles Bittle |
02:04.56 |
0 |
100 |
48 |
63 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Alex Ramirez |
Jeff Hinojos |
Juan Romano |
02:05.62 |
0 |
100 |
49 |
36 |
Portland General Electric |
Josh Welle |
Jason Hiatt |
Steve Coutts |
02:05.75 |
0 |
100 |
50 |
415 |
Burbank Water & Power |
Marco Jimenez |
Edison Rosas |
Jason Edwards |
02:06.44 |
0 |
100 |
51 |
434 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Josh Klikna |
Dustin Krieger |
Steve Johnson |
02:07.19 |
0 |
100 |
52 |
419 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
John Russo |
Benjamin Rodriguez III |
Jimmy Valvida |
02:08.38 |
0 |
100 |
53 |
85 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Timothy Mace |
Landon Patton |
Curtis Grimes |
02:09.55 |
0 |
100 |
54 |
334 |
Pedernales |
Joab Moritz |
Derek Morgan |
Eric Bitzko |
02:09.57 |
0 |
100 |
55 |
5 |
NU/PSNH |
Keith MacNeil |
Benjamin Stacey |
Christopher D'Amico |
02:10.00 |
0 |
100 |
56 |
424 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Riverside |
James Judnick |
Gil Bernard |
Julio Pineda |
02:11.31 |
0 |
100 |
57 |
412 |
Greeneville Light & Power |
Jason Cook |
Bobby Gregg |
Bryan Jones |
02:11.68 |
0 |
100 |
58 |
13 |
Ameren Illinois |
Andy Jones |
Jake Hammett |
Clifton Carle |
02:11.78 |
0 |
100 |
59 |
429 |
Salt River Project |
Trent Bevier |
Duane Maloy |
Robert Sell |
02:12.09 |
0 |
100 |
60 |
316 |
SEIEC / Local 702 |
Austin Lewis |
Clayton Gulley |
Ryan Johns |
02:12.16 |
0 |
100 |
61 |
18 |
Duke Energy |
Tony Rice |
Josh Young |
Kevin McCall |
02:13.06 |
0 |
100 |
62 |
79 |
Duke Energy |
Bob Rommelt |
Jackie Lynn |
George Tibbetts |
02:13.87 |
0 |
100 |
63 |
17 |
Ameren Illinois |
Scott LaFore |
Neil Scott |
Todd Hack |
02:15.69 |
0 |
100 |
64 |
12 |
Ameren Illinois |
Dustin Foster |
Alex Detwiler |
Neal Bowling |
02:16.31 |
0 |
100 |
65 |
41 |
Westar Energy |
Sean Honer |
Mark Winder |
Nathan Payne |
02:16.63 |
0 |
100 |
66 |
500 |
Utility Line Construction |
Brian Meicher |
Eric McIntosh |
Dan Byerly |
02:17.31 |
0 |
100 |
67 |
620 |
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative |
Gary Barabas |
Kenny Roland |
Jeff Hohlt |
02:20.42 |
0 |
100 |
68 |
11 |
Ameren Illinois |
Zach Beaty |
Paul Koehler |
Jordan Vandewyngaerde |
02:20.85 |
0 |
100 |
69 |
320 |
Cobb EMC |
Lance Ballenger |
Wesley Thames |
Bobby White |
02:20.87 |
0 |
100 |
70 |
333 |
Pedernales |
Brian Magott |
Andy Ridge |
Andy Mann |
02:21.44 |
0 |
100 |
71 |
522 |
IBEW Local 2150 |
TJ Laux |
Dan Christian |
Ulrich Falatyk |
02:21.81 |
0 |
100 |
72 |
38 |
Pacific Power |
Mike Unger |
John Strader, Jr. |
Brent Taggart |
02:21.81 |
0 |
100 |
73 |
72 |
Alliant Energy |
Troy Zeman |
Bryce Radl |
Courtney Sedbrook |
02:23.12 |
0 |
100 |
74 |
324 |
HILCO |
Kane Montgomery |
Brandon Hightower |
Lance Henkelman |
02:23.62 |
0 |
100 |
75 |
33 |
IBEW Local 1245 / NV Energy |
Russell Morrison |
Steve Bennett |
Alex Price |
02:23.80 |
0 |
100 |
76 |
2 |
Western Mass Electric |
David Mitchell |
Peter Appleby |
Cain Czub |
02:24.10 |
0 |
100 |
77 |
68 |
National Grid |
Adam Irujo |
Ryan Booth |
Daniel McDonald |
02:24.91 |
0 |
100 |
78 |
62 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Douglas Romans |
Nathaniel Green |
Jestin Cornelison |
02:25.12 |
0 |
100 |
79 |
517 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Tyler Yusten |
Andy Pearson |
Chad Preston |
02:26.35 |
0 |
100 |
80 |
39 |
NSTAR |
Ray LaFave |
Mike Clavin |
Andrew Costa |
02:26.75 |
0 |
100 |
81 |
48 |
Westar Energy |
Justin Swezey |
Michael Lomonte |
Jeremy Schenck |
02:27.44 |
0 |
100 |
82 |
37 |
Portland General Electric |
Dustin Miller |
Chuck Palmateer |
Mathew Farris |
02:29.06 |
0 |
100 |
83 |
511 |
Henkels & McCoy |
Bruce Meagher |
Mike Holcomb |
Roger Ettinger |
02:29.39 |
0 |
100 |
84 |
519 |
IBEW Local 2 |
Eric Smith |
Eric Sandstrom |
Lee Simmons |
02:30.35 |
0 |
100 |
85 |
505 |
IBEW Local 126 |
Jonathan Kephart |
Mark George |
Christopher Vandegrift |
02:31.25 |
0 |
100 |
86 |
421 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Mark Hughes |
Jason Berenbach |
Mike Beach |
02:32.09 |
0 |
100 |
87 |
613 |
Midwest Energy |
Michael Stremel |
Bill Nowlin |
John Horesky |
02:32.37 |
0 |
100 |
88 |
608 |
Duke Energy |
Cory Walters |
Donald Mann |
David Martin |
02:32.68 |
0 |
100 |
89 |
323 |
Southern Maryland Electric Coop |
Scott Gagliardi |
Bobby Hamilton |
Josh Reithmeyer |
02:33.90 |
0 |
100 |
90 |
602 |
OG&E |
Trey Williams |
Jim Heiden |
Tommy Nichols |
02:33.94 |
0 |
100 |
91 |
14 |
Ameren Illinois |
Daniel Daine |
Milton Draper |
Derick Daine |
02:35.40 |
0 |
100 |
92 |
610 |
Duke Energy |
Ed Filor |
Joe Badger |
Jerry Searson |
02:35.40 |
0 |
100 |
93 |
327 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Chris Turner |
Brandon Sullivan |
Seth Revelle |
02:36.44 |
0 |
100 |
94 |
331 |
Mecklenburg Electric |
Jason McKinney |
Paul Underwood |
Brad Clark |
02:36.90 |
0 |
100 |
95 |
34 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Miles Parra |
Ryan Allison |
Jasen Hudgens |
02:36.96 |
0 |
100 |
96 |
414 |
New Brunswick Power Corp. |
Peter Crawford |
Hugo Hache |
Wade MacPherson |
02:37.29 |
0 |
100 |
97 |
76 |
Puget Sound Energy |
Eli Yates |
Bill Farlow |
Gary Pillo |
02:41.22 |
0 |
100 |
98 |
83 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Chad Reinhardt |
Chad Noland |
Kenny Butler |
02:41.72 |
0 |
100 |
99 |
45 |
Westar Energy |
Luke Adkins |
Jake Adkins |
Chris Grant |
02:41.72 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
607 |
National Grid |
Stephen Popps |
Bob Connors |
Joel Twiss |
02:42.19 |
0 |
100 |
101 |
28 |
Xcel Energy |
Shane Woodard |
Dusty Vinson |
Jonathan Cantu |
02:43.88 |
0 |
100 |
102 |
609 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Jack Flavin |
Juan Pulido |
Willie Rios |
02:45.56 |
0 |
100 |
103 |
422 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Chris Ingram |
Brian Williams |
Lucien Patenaude |
02:45.62 |
0 |
100 |
104 |
612 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Ryan Higashi |
Robyn Kimura |
Bradley Ah Mook Sang |
02:45.85 |
0 |
100 |
105 |
329 |
Midwest Energy |
Travis Dinges |
Butch Hamel |
Daniel Hodges |
02:46.09 |
0 |
100 |
106 |
300 |
Hilco Electric Coop |
Clayton Thompson |
Michael Grisham |
Chris Brown |
02:46.56 |
0 |
100 |
107 |
322 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Jared Anderson |
Clayten Owens |
Jeff Danford |
02:47.75 |
0 |
100 |
108 |
30 |
Xcel Energy |
Richard Miller |
Brandon Zahn |
James Bach |
02:47.94 |
0 |
100 |
109 |
78 |
Duke Energy |
Brad LeFebvre |
Brad Sumlin |
Mike Leininger |
02:50.03 |
0 |
100 |
110 |
512 |
IBEW Local 47 |
Clayton Loback |
Lorenzo Deliso |
Josh Feguer |
02:50.46 |
0 |
100 |
111 |
27 |
Xcel Energy |
James Flynn |
Paul Lopez |
Nathan Fransen |
02:51.32 |
0 |
100 |
112 |
614 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Mike Moss |
Jerry Bryant |
Randy Patt |
02:51.50 |
0 |
100 |
113 |
600 |
IMEA |
Chuck Bailey |
Dave Drudy |
Brian Adams |
02:51.56 |
0 |
100 |
114 |
404 |
Kansas City Board of Public Utilities |
Mike Fergus |
Matt Campion |
Jeremiah Waldeck |
02:52.58 |
0 |
100 |
115 |
16 |
Ameren Illinois |
Jordan Bolin |
Patrick Strieker |
Travis Ankrom |
02:52.66 |
0 |
100 |
116 |
308 |
Greystone Power |
Clint Robinson |
Jeremy Payne |
Brett Corley |
02:54.94 |
0 |
100 |
117 |
44 |
Westar Energy |
Charles Perkins III |
Jeremy Prawl |
Greg McDaniel |
02:55.15 |
0 |
100 |
118 |
84 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Dan White |
Joe Deshazo |
Caleb Jones |
02:58.53 |
0 |
100 |
119 |
1 |
Tucson Electric Power Co. |
Lucas Cummings |
Michael Halbur |
Leander Johnson |
03:00.43 |
0 |
100 |
120 |
309 |
Hendricks Power |
Randall White |
Kris Harmless |
Kurtis Doll |
03:03.16 |
0 |
100 |
121 |
6 |
NU/PSNH |
William Monty |
Jason Miller |
Donald Ray |
03:03.60 |
0 |
100 |
122 |
330 |
Midwest Energy |
Alex Breeding |
Nathan Stryker |
Chris Traylor |
03:05.63 |
0 |
100 |
123 |
503 |
IBEW Local 17/DTE |
Patrick Shaffer |
Joel TerBush |
Michael Shaffer |
03:06.97 |
0 |
100 |
124 |
618 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Gerald Merriman |
Brad Butler |
George Caccioppo |
03:11.72 |
0 |
100 |
125 |
74 |
Emnax Power |
Mark Giasson |
Brent Mackie |
Chris Chartrand |
03:13.31 |
0 |
100 |
126 |
702 |
D Co 249th US Army |
Jessie Correia |
Eric Elder |
Erik Zielinski |
03:14.22 |
0 |
100 |
127 |
47 |
Westar Energy |
Kasey Fielder |
Eric Broxterman |
Gabe Speicher |
03:15.21 |
0 |
100 |
128 |
501 |
IBEW Local 17 |
Clayton Byerly |
Chris Hoffman |
Sam Dobbs |
03:18.87 |
0 |
100 |
129 |
46 |
Westar Energy |
Matt Wedel |
Tim Shepek |
Todd Theel |
03:19.93 |
0 |
100 |
130 |
43 |
Westar Energy |
Jonah Longenecker |
Dave Shockly |
Steve Aldrich |
03:31.56 |
0 |
100 |
131 |
29 |
Xcel Energy |
Chris Koenig |
Patrick Kennedy |
Jeff Henry |
03:31.68 |
0 |
100 |
132 |
520 |
IBEW 11th District |
Tim Flanagan |
Irah Howe |
Phil Barnowski |
03:39.19 |
0 |
100 |
133 |
87 |
DTE Energy |
Brian Bova |
Willie Duncan |
Dino Notti |
03:40.65 |
0 |
100 |
134 |
31 |
Xcel Energy |
Seth Jeter |
Jason Mosley |
Todd Moore |
03:51.44 |
0 |
100 |
135 |
611 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Don Ritchey |
Victor Hurst |
Cliff Tilson |
03:53.12 |
0 |
100 |
136 |
622 |
DTE Energy |
Douglas Huffman |
Mike Roberts |
Chuck Dortenzio |
03:59.02 |
0 |
100 |
137 |
514 |
IBEW Local 47 |
Oscar Soto |
Jacob Hamilton |
Josef Awad |
04:06.78 |
0 |
100 |
138 |
64 |
United Illuminating |
William Coleman |
Todd Anderson |
Steven Fargo |
01:26.91 |
2 |
98 |
139 |
410 |
JEA |
JJ Sabo |
Mike Corbitt |
Greg Johnson |
01:29.88 |
2 |
98 |
140 |
51 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Clint King |
Rodney Greims |
Jeremiah Gaetani |
01:30.12 |
2 |
98 |
141 |
8 |
OG&E |
Jimmy Staton |
Dustin White |
Terry Duvall |
01:32.63 |
2 |
98 |
142 |
82 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Brian Felix |
David Johnson |
Dan Malone |
01:35.06 |
2 |
98 |
143 |
427 |
Salt River Project |
Chris Buhr |
Jason Rippey |
Gunner Hubbard |
01:43.15 |
2 |
98 |
144 |
318 |
Blue Grass Energy |
Miles Shumaker |
Brad Wiglesworth |
Eugene Neeley |
01:50.81 |
2 |
98 |
145 |
314 |
Carroll EMC |
Russell Williams |
Zack Brock |
Steve Harvey |
01:51.75 |
2 |
98 |
146 |
416 |
SMUD |
Matt Wilson |
Cayleb Bowman |
Todd Prangley |
01:54.62 |
2 |
98 |
147 |
73 |
IBEW Local 459 |
Jason Halverson |
Jeremy Tarbay |
Ben Whipkey |
01:55.06 |
2 |
98 |
148 |
407 |
BC Hydro |
Steve Lang |
Chris Smith |
Paul Kramer |
01:57.94 |
2 |
98 |
149 |
65 |
Empire District Electric |
Josh Short |
Allen Robertson |
Sheldon Mackey |
01:59.84 |
2 |
98 |
150 |
433 |
IBEW Local 2034 |
Bobby Clark |
James Pelletier |
Michel Laroche |
02:06.71 |
2 |
98 |
151 |
50 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Matthew McGinn |
Raymond Phillips |
Darrel Harrison |
02:10.66 |
2 |
98 |
152 |
305 |
Greystone Power |
Tim Costner |
Jack Rider |
Derek Carruth |
02:11.72 |
2 |
98 |
153 |
504 |
IBEW Local 125 |
Joel Wallace |
Luis Ochoa |
Ron Rodgers |
02:13.63 |
2 |
98 |
154 |
411 |
Clark Public Utilities |
Levi Maus |
Tommy Jensen |
Cliff McCarthy |
02:15.47 |
2 |
98 |
155 |
40 |
NSTAR |
Jason Henley |
Bob Michaud |
Jeff Sutherland |
02:16.53 |
2 |
98 |
156 |
53 |
National Grid |
Joshua Barnes |
William Hansbury |
Mike Burdekin |
02:18.28 |
2 |
98 |
157 |
615 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
George McNeill |
Steven Bentley |
James Moon |
02:18.56 |
2 |
98 |
158 |
402 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Jesse Payton |
Tim Jones |
Zach Hughes |
02:20.69 |
2 |
98 |
159 |
510 |
Henkels & McCoy |
Greg Owens |
Gary Bates |
David Kibbee |
02:22.16 |
2 |
98 |
160 |
508 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Anthony Lira |
Daniel Flynn |
Chris Ubel |
02:23.13 |
2 |
98 |
161 |
89 |
DTE Energy |
Matthew Koluder |
Joshua Daniels |
Michael Cole |
02:24.29 |
2 |
98 |
162 |
507 |
Book 2 Trash |
Jeff Sylvester |
Peter Stirn |
David Williams |
02:31.59 |
2 |
98 |
163 |
301 |
Macon Electric Cooperative |
Josh Langhammer |
Nick Stueve |
Tim Korman |
02:39.65 |
2 |
98 |
164 |
518 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Chad Marriott |
Jason Rails |
Daniel Graves |
02:42.13 |
2 |
98 |
165 |
515 |
Allteck Line Contractors |
Brad Miller |
Dean Bell |
Dustin Campbell |
02:43.41 |
2 |
98 |
166 |
516 |
Par Electric |
Shawn Henderson |
Arron Farrar |
Buck Owens |
02:44.19 |
2 |
98 |
167 |
605 |
Xcel Energy |
Jim Oles |
Shea Bramlet |
Steve Rael |
02:45.13 |
2 |
98 |
168 |
15 |
Ameren Illinois |
Eddie McGee |
William Folk |
Jonathan Batchelor |
02:46.15 |
2 |
98 |
169 |
401 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Colt Smith |
John Seibel |
Bill Clifton |
02:49.06 |
2 |
98 |
170 |
521 |
IBEW 11th District |
Mike Bell |
Greg Tall |
Jeff Welker |
02:55.69 |
2 |
98 |
171 |
603 |
Duke Energy |
Curt Addison |
Paul Schulte |
Tom Ackermann |
03:03.25 |
2 |
98 |
172 |
307 |
Greystone Power |
Josh Kirby |
Marcus Aldridge |
Eric Taylor |
03:07.72 |
2 |
98 |
173 |
311 |
North Arkansas Electric Coop |
Joey Burk |
Randy Smith |
Chris Tomlinson |
03:13.78 |
2 |
98 |
174 |
431 |
CPS Energy |
Juan Espinoza |
George Vigil Jr |
Rene Martinez |
03:14.15 |
2 |
98 |
175 |
420 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Carlos Galan |
Mark Garcia |
Sotero Ramos |
03:16.34 |
2 |
98 |
176 |
400 |
Grand River Dam Authority |
Jerry Doak |
Codie Woods |
Casey Walters |
03:19.22 |
2 |
98 |
177 |
42 |
Westar Energy |
Jarrod Konecny |
Brandon Jones |
Brian Damme |
03:22.88 |
2 |
98 |
178 |
606 |
NSTAR |
Jay Berardi |
Bob Sprague |
Paul McCabe |
03:31.53 |
2 |
98 |
179 |
430 |
CPS Energy |
Travis Wiatrek |
Michael Compton |
Danny Jimenez |
03:38.72 |
2 |
98 |
180 |
69 |
National Grid |
Matt Hovagiminan |
Kyle Moreau |
Ryan Flamand |
03:40.47 |
2 |
98 |
181 |
502 |
Utility Line Construction |
Rob Wilburn |
Jared Wilson |
Mike McCarthy |
03:41.22 |
2 |
98 |
182 |
405 |
BC Hydro |
Scott Toop |
Zane Gauthier |
Brian Gueldenstern |
03:45.63 |
2 |
98 |
183 |
57 |
NorthWestern Energy |
Preston Pierce |
Mike Glueckert |
Ralph Rizzo |
03:49.72 |
2 |
98 |
184 |
49 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Richard Campos |
Sam Ross, Jr. |
Marcel Stipanuk |
04:25.01 |
2 |
98 |
185 |
619 |
Salt River Project |
Robert Lake |
Tom Jeffers |
Ruben Cardenas |
04:36.59 |
2 |
98 |
186 |
621 |
Duke Energy |
David Phillips |
Mike Haynes |
Neal Walker |
04:54.82 |
2 |
98 |
187 |
59 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Jason Vallett |
Enoc Verdin |
Steve Lekvold |
01:12.63 |
4 |
96 |
188 |
315 |
Carroll EMC |
Andy Yaughn |
Dusty Jackson |
Nick Chapman |
02:00.34 |
4 |
96 |
189 |
332 |
Trinity Valley Electric Coop |
Josh Lathem |
Adam Wolking |
Chris Walker |
02:01.57 |
4 |
96 |
190 |
9 |
OG&E |
Bruce Paulus |
Jake Todd |
Mike Dickinson |
02:09.53 |
4 |
96 |
191 |
418 |
International Lineman's Museum |
Dwayne Goostree |
Robert Padgett |
Matt Thomas |
02:11.78 |
4 |
96 |
192 |
4 |
NU/PSNH |
Glenn Joyce |
Brad Soucie |
Joel Garland |
02:33.68 |
4 |
96 |
193 |
7 |
OG&E |
Andrew Chavers |
Kyle Pitman |
Clovis Drawbaugh |
02:52.31 |
4 |
96 |
194 |
310 |
North Arkansas Electric Coop |
Gary Tanner |
Dusty Denton |
Tommy Morgan |
03:03.85 |
4 |
96 |
195 |
601 |
IMEA |
Scott Flynn |
Jim Binkley |
Brian Alexander |
03:31.10 |
4 |
96 |
196 |
432 |
Omaha Public Power |
Jake Lang |
Aaron Chessareck |
Aaron Mercer |
03:49.75 |
4 |
96 |
197 |
80 |
Arizona Public Service |
Dennis Jordan |
Josh Chilton |
Ryan Miller |
04:03.19 |
4 |
96 |
198 |
617 |
BC Hydro |
Sheldon Canning |
Darcy Davis |
Jeff Campbell |
04:28.84 |
4 |
96 |
199 |
406 |
Omaha Public Power |
Bruce Hamel |
Bob Loges |
Don Nekola |
05:45.84 |
4 |
96 |
200 |
700 |
366 TRS/TTE |
Michael Eason |
Jason Higbee |
Adam Fairbanks |
04:25.28 |
6 |
94 |
201 |
413 |
Burbank Water & Power |
Juan Saavedra |
Jim Torres |
Kristian Blomdahl |
07:19.59 |
6 |
94 |
202 |
75 |
Puget Sound Energy |
Manny Cervantez |
Wes Peterson |
Reddy Landon |
03:04.43 |
10 |
90 |
203 |
428 |
Salt River Project |
AJ Ortega |
Tony Palacios |
Travis Adams |
02:40.65 |
12 |
88 |
204 |
26 |
Xcel Energy |
Trevor Landis |
Chuck Carrera |
Wesly Hill |
03:28.81 |
12 |
88 |