1 |
1422 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Colton |
Josh Younkman |
00:18.84 |
0 |
100 |
2 |
1012 |
Ameren Illinois |
Derek VanUnnik |
00:20.69 |
0 |
100 |
3 |
1075 |
Avista Utilities |
Matt Phillips |
00:21.20 |
0 |
100 |
4 |
1551 |
IBEW / Local 1525 |
Joseph Peachy |
00:21.88 |
0 |
100 |
5 |
1526 |
Local 702 |
Kye Worthen |
00:23.06 |
0 |
100 |
6 |
1407 |
Clark Public Utilities |
Daniel Hebblethwaite |
00:23.26 |
0 |
100 |
7 |
1411 |
SMUD |
Bryan Herdal |
00:23.87 |
0 |
100 |
8 |
1082 |
Arizona Public Service |
Jonathan Murillo |
00:24.50 |
0 |
100 |
9 |
1421 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Riverside |
Dennis McDonnell |
00:25.21 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
1071 |
Empire District Electric |
Calib VanDorn |
00:25.34 |
0 |
100 |
11 |
1074 |
Empire District Electric |
Aaron Ward |
00:26.50 |
0 |
100 |
12 |
1434 |
City of Riverside |
Ryan Mossel |
00:26.56 |
0 |
100 |
13 |
1080 |
Arizona Public Service |
Michael Bast |
00:26.75 |
0 |
100 |
14 |
1426 |
Salt River Project |
Austin Mork |
00:27.54 |
0 |
100 |
15 |
1519 |
Local 702 |
Rusty Hamilton |
00:27.69 |
0 |
100 |
16 |
1072 |
Empire District Electric |
Eric Clark |
00:27.91 |
0 |
100 |
17 |
1084 |
Arizona Public Service |
Denton Cline |
00:28.57 |
0 |
100 |
18 |
1510 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Denton Massey |
00:29.05 |
0 |
100 |
19 |
1083 |
Arizona Public Service |
Tyler Carter |
00:29.14 |
0 |
100 |
20 |
1414 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Aaron Lopez |
00:29.47 |
0 |
100 |
21 |
1300 |
Southside Electric Coop |
Steven Poindexter |
00:29.53 |
0 |
100 |
22 |
1518 |
Local 702 |
Chris Benefield |
00:30.18 |
0 |
100 |
23 |
1415 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Chris Sanchez |
00:30.47 |
0 |
100 |
24 |
1091 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Nick Smith |
00:30.84 |
0 |
100 |
25 |
1347 |
Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop |
Samuel De LaCruz |
00:31.23 |
0 |
100 |
26 |
1534 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Zebulon Peak |
00:31.83 |
0 |
100 |
27 |
1061 |
NorthWestern Energy |
Cory Donahue |
00:32.03 |
0 |
100 |
28 |
1038 |
Xcel Energy |
Kevin McCarroll |
00:32.09 |
0 |
100 |
29 |
1401 |
IMEA |
Dustin Baker |
00:32.87 |
0 |
100 |
30 |
1424 |
Salt River Project |
Myron Brady |
00:32.91 |
0 |
100 |
31 |
1085 |
Alliant Energy |
Brad Derra |
00:33.34 |
0 |
100 |
32 |
1400 |
IMEA |
John Kudlacz |
00:33.35 |
0 |
100 |
33 |
1553 |
MSLCAT |
Dennis Obregon |
00:33.47 |
0 |
100 |
34 |
1046 |
Portland General Electric |
Travis Winters |
00:34.37 |
0 |
100 |
35 |
1056 |
National Grid |
Ronald Marks |
00:34.38 |
0 |
100 |
36 |
1527 |
Local 702 |
Ronnie Gill |
00:34.62 |
0 |
100 |
37 |
1094 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Rob Schneider |
00:34.90 |
0 |
100 |
38 |
1435 |
City of Riverside |
Garry Smith |
00:34.94 |
0 |
100 |
39 |
1062 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Tyler Lopiccolo |
00:35.37 |
0 |
100 |
40 |
1316 |
North Arkansas Electric Coop |
Clint Ray |
00:35.88 |
0 |
100 |
41 |
1552 |
IBEW / Local 1525 |
Dennis Davey |
00:36.91 |
0 |
100 |
42 |
1009 |
Ameren Illinois |
Bob Torres |
00:36.93 |
0 |
100 |
43 |
1015 |
Ameren Illinois |
Don Putnam |
00:36.99 |
0 |
100 |
44 |
1346 |
Pedernales |
Nick Taresh |
00:37.00 |
0 |
100 |
45 |
1404 |
JEA |
Joshua Gregg |
00:37.06 |
0 |
100 |
46 |
1348 |
Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop |
Marc Lehmann |
00:38.07 |
0 |
100 |
47 |
1078 |
National Grid |
Michael Girard |
00:38.71 |
0 |
100 |
48 |
1092 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Tanner Boren |
00:39.12 |
0 |
100 |
49 |
1073 |
Empire District Electric |
Dan Maze |
00:39.41 |
0 |
100 |
50 |
1537 |
Bison Electric Inc. |
Derek Taggart |
00:39.91 |
0 |
100 |
51 |
1349 |
Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop |
Chad Wittenburg |
00:40.38 |
0 |
100 |
52 |
1067 |
United Illuminating |
Josh Mcclain |
00:41.00 |
0 |
100 |
53 |
1104 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Joshua Marumoto |
00:41.09 |
0 |
100 |
54 |
1021 |
Ameren Illinois |
Eric Fath |
00:41.37 |
0 |
100 |
55 |
1555 |
Hot Line Construction |
Brandon Diekemper |
00:41.60 |
0 |
100 |
56 |
1425 |
Salt River Project |
Roman Middleton |
00:41.88 |
0 |
100 |
57 |
1315 |
Trinity Valley Electric Coop |
Brandon Bittinger |
00:42.00 |
0 |
100 |
58 |
1026 |
Ameren Illinois |
Matt Loepker |
00:42.37 |
0 |
100 |
59 |
1081 |
Arizona Public Service |
Gareth Dihel |
00:42.62 |
0 |
100 |
60 |
1070 |
United Illuminating |
David Horan |
00:42.94 |
0 |
100 |
61 |
1343 |
Midwest Energy |
Jeffrey Bosch |
00:43.40 |
0 |
100 |
62 |
1059 |
Duke Energy |
Taylor Brown |
00:43.53 |
0 |
100 |
63 |
1101 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Gregory Chadwell |
00:43.78 |
0 |
100 |
64 |
1068 |
United Illuminating |
Jesse Burnham |
00:44.09 |
0 |
100 |
65 |
1332 |
Morgan County REA |
Alan Mason |
00:44.13 |
0 |
100 |
66 |
1430 |
Salt River Project |
Chris Johnson |
00:44.24 |
0 |
100 |
67 |
1018 |
Ameren Illinois |
Darren White |
00:44.63 |
0 |
100 |
68 |
1433 |
CPS Energy |
Frank Mata |
00:45.07 |
0 |
100 |
69 |
1523 |
Local 702 |
Nate LeGrand |
00:45.19 |
0 |
100 |
70 |
1302 |
Macon Electric Cooperative |
Benjamin Williams |
00:46.19 |
0 |
100 |
71 |
1019 |
Ameren Illinois |
Ben McElhoe |
00:46.44 |
0 |
100 |
72 |
1023 |
Ameren Illinois |
Tommy Fisher |
00:46.81 |
0 |
100 |
73 |
1305 |
Consumers Power Inc. |
Michael Baker |
00:47.16 |
0 |
100 |
74 |
1025 |
Ameren Illinois |
Lucas Durbin |
00:47.28 |
0 |
100 |
75 |
1428 |
Salt River Project |
Jeff Weller |
00:47.59 |
0 |
100 |
76 |
1047 |
Portland General Electric |
Donovan VanElsberg |
00:47.75 |
0 |
100 |
77 |
1306 |
Consumers Power Inc. |
Shawn Foultner |
00:48.07 |
0 |
100 |
78 |
1057 |
National Grid |
Nicholas Rizzo |
00:48.09 |
0 |
100 |
79 |
1029 |
Duke Energy |
Darick Hendriksz |
00:48.13 |
0 |
100 |
80 |
1311 |
Greystone Power |
Phillip Carroll |
00:48.19 |
0 |
100 |
81 |
1409 |
Tacoma Power |
Nick Jordan |
00:48.47 |
0 |
100 |
82 |
1063 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Brian Fitzgerald |
00:49.34 |
0 |
100 |
83 |
1502 |
Capital Electric Line Builders |
Reid Woydziak |
00:50.40 |
0 |
100 |
84 |
1024 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brock Durbin |
00:50.50 |
0 |
100 |
85 |
1044 |
Portland General Electric |
Colten Hevern |
00:50.78 |
0 |
100 |
86 |
1032 |
Duke Energy |
Aaron Smith |
00:51.16 |
0 |
100 |
87 |
1423 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Colton |
Brian Marques |
00:52.56 |
0 |
100 |
88 |
1512 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Cody Calhoun |
00:52.68 |
0 |
100 |
89 |
1097 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Jerett Cobian |
00:53.06 |
0 |
100 |
90 |
1090 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Brandon Dance |
00:53.50 |
0 |
100 |
91 |
1549 |
IBEW Local 2 |
Rovanne Doyle |
00:53.74 |
0 |
100 |
92 |
1028 |
Duke Energy |
Jacob Lynch |
00:54.22 |
0 |
100 |
93 |
1010 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brad Wheeler |
00:54.32 |
0 |
100 |
94 |
1322 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Michael Chalk |
00:54.59 |
0 |
100 |
95 |
1066 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Danny Torres |
00:54.82 |
0 |
100 |
96 |
1303 |
Flint Energies |
John Mastin |
00:55.00 |
0 |
100 |
97 |
1103 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Landon Satele |
00:55.59 |
0 |
100 |
98 |
1001 |
Western Mass Electric |
Gary Torres |
00:56.25 |
0 |
100 |
99 |
1543 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Jake Norman |
00:56.69 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
1089 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Sean Hunt |
00:58.00 |
0 |
100 |
101 |
1003 |
NU/PSNH |
McGregor Booth |
00:58.22 |
0 |
100 |
102 |
1035 |
Xcel Energy |
George Suazo |
00:58.24 |
0 |
100 |
103 |
1027 |
Duke Energy |
Jamie Bannister |
00:58.38 |
0 |
100 |
104 |
1547 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Jacob Hoesli |
00:59.19 |
0 |
100 |
105 |
1050 |
Westar Energy |
Shane Schweda |
00:59.22 |
0 |
100 |
106 |
1329 |
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative |
Kendal Fiebrich |
00:59.50 |
0 |
100 |
107 |
1403 |
BC Hydro |
James McKeachie |
00:59.65 |
0 |
100 |
108 |
1064 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Richard Doll |
00:59.80 |
0 |
100 |
109 |
1325 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Jared Schmitt |
01:00.10 |
0 |
100 |
110 |
1417 |
City of Tallahassee |
Daniel Reams |
01:00.40 |
0 |
100 |
111 |
1022 |
Ameren Illinois |
Ryan Alexander |
01:01.53 |
0 |
100 |
112 |
1313 |
Greystone Power |
Britt Kimsey |
01:02.28 |
0 |
100 |
113 |
1034 |
Xcel Energy |
Jeremy Jones |
01:03.80 |
0 |
100 |
114 |
1440 |
Mishawaka Utilities |
Nate Prenkert |
01:04.20 |
0 |
100 |
115 |
1538 |
Bison Electric Inc. |
Steve Griffin |
01:04.43 |
0 |
100 |
116 |
1065 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Christopher Polanco |
01:04.59 |
0 |
100 |
117 |
1532 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Ryan Chudecke |
01:04.82 |
0 |
100 |
118 |
1413 |
Emnax Power |
Marcel Cretain |
01:05.25 |
0 |
100 |
119 |
1402 |
BC Hydro |
Ephriam Nelson |
01:05.87 |
0 |
100 |
120 |
1533 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Dominic Gergen |
01:05.97 |
0 |
100 |
121 |
1099 |
Duke Energy |
Chase Ritch |
01:07.44 |
0 |
100 |
122 |
1041 |
IBEW Local 1245 / NV Energy |
Stephen Potter |
01:07.46 |
0 |
100 |
123 |
1086 |
Emnax Power |
Delaney Biczok |
01:09.65 |
0 |
100 |
124 |
1037 |
Xcel Energy |
Adam Hammonds |
01:10.09 |
0 |
100 |
125 |
1439 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Austin Gauldin |
01:10.76 |
0 |
100 |
126 |
1546 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Darren Pippin |
01:11.00 |
0 |
100 |
127 |
1020 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brent Dirks |
01:11.04 |
0 |
100 |
128 |
1095 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Jordan Chene~ |
01:11.88 |
0 |
100 |
129 |
1330 |
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative |
Jason Cox |
01:12.06 |
0 |
100 |
130 |
1017 |
Ameren Illinois |
Jason Spencer |
01:15.09 |
0 |
100 |
131 |
1106 |
DTE Energy |
Michael Toppi |
01:15.37 |
0 |
100 |
132 |
1096 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Cody Bowman |
01:17.13 |
0 |
100 |
133 |
1541 |
Par Electric |
Neil Smith |
01:18.19 |
0 |
100 |
134 |
1045 |
Portland General Electric |
Wes Coutts |
01:18.93 |
0 |
100 |
135 |
1000 |
Dominion Power |
Brock Hawthorne |
01:20.64 |
0 |
100 |
136 |
1441 |
Omaha Public Power |
Seth Marek |
01:20.99 |
0 |
100 |
137 |
1033 |
Xcel Energy |
Sean Harris |
01:25.21 |
0 |
100 |
138 |
1310 |
Greystone Power |
Bradley Bentley |
01:26.75 |
0 |
100 |
139 |
1108 |
DTE Energy |
Carl Simm |
01:28.18 |
0 |
100 |
140 |
1443 |
Omaha Public Power |
Pat Wagoner |
01:28.59 |
0 |
100 |
141 |
1053 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Ernest Rojas Jr |
01:29.93 |
0 |
100 |
142 |
1107 |
DTE Energy |
Brandon Saunders |
01:31.12 |
0 |
100 |
143 |
1060 |
Duke Energy |
Zach Sipes |
01:31.25 |
0 |
100 |
144 |
1054 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Stefon Stevens |
01:36.00 |
0 |
100 |
145 |
1051 |
Westar Energy |
Brady Vathauer |
01:36.69 |
0 |
100 |
146 |
1098 |
Duke Energy |
Ronnie Bailey |
01:37.03 |
0 |
100 |
147 |
1304 |
Flint Energies |
Ryan Hall |
01:40.13 |
0 |
100 |
148 |
1036 |
Xcel Energy |
Tate King |
01:42.76 |
0 |
100 |
149 |
1087 |
Alliant Energy |
Greg Kuenzler |
01:50.35 |
0 |
100 |
150 |
1040 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Blake McCoy |
01:53.44 |
0 |
100 |
151 |
1016 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brian Courtwright |
00:23.87 |
2 |
98 |
152 |
1429 |
IBEW Local 2034 |
Sean Dureault |
00:31.12 |
2 |
98 |
153 |
1513 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Layton Wyatt |
00:32.30 |
2 |
98 |
154 |
1535 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Kyle Huddleston |
00:32.78 |
2 |
98 |
155 |
1337 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Justin Willis |
00:34.67 |
2 |
98 |
156 |
1339 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Robert Hogue |
00:34.78 |
2 |
98 |
157 |
1320 |
First Electric Cooperative |
Dustin Furrow |
00:35.24 |
2 |
98 |
158 |
1049 |
NSTAR |
Kody Nordby |
00:35.69 |
2 |
98 |
159 |
1539 |
IBEW Local 369 |
Christian St John |
00:36.25 |
2 |
98 |
160 |
1331 |
Blue Grass Energy |
Korey Stiles |
00:38.26 |
2 |
98 |
161 |
1340 |
Walton EMC |
Benjamin Campbell |
00:38.58 |
2 |
98 |
162 |
1509 |
IBEW Local 769 |
Andrew Coury |
00:39.67 |
2 |
98 |
163 |
1008 |
OG&E |
Chad Gleave |
00:40.03 |
2 |
98 |
164 |
1438 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Brent Choate |
00:40.50 |
2 |
98 |
165 |
1333 |
Morgan County REA |
Ian Moreno |
00:40.53 |
2 |
98 |
166 |
1318 |
Rappahannock Electric Coop |
Cody Lockhart |
00:41.66 |
2 |
98 |
167 |
1030 |
Duke Energy |
Mitch Nelson |
00:43.15 |
2 |
98 |
168 |
1076 |
National Grid |
Peter Correia |
00:43.16 |
2 |
98 |
169 |
1308 |
Jackson Energy |
Marlon Coffey |
00:43.69 |
2 |
98 |
170 |
1323 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Jason Mondin |
00:43.72 |
2 |
98 |
171 |
1327 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Jon Helm |
00:44.50 |
2 |
98 |
172 |
1043 |
Portland General Electric |
Roryjac Powers |
00:44.97 |
2 |
98 |
173 |
1079 |
Arizona Public Service |
Alfred Demarbiex |
00:45.12 |
2 |
98 |
174 |
1006 |
OG&E |
Kyle Goodin |
00:45.19 |
2 |
98 |
175 |
1336 |
Morgan County REA |
Bryan Woods |
00:46.68 |
2 |
98 |
176 |
1014 |
Ameren Illinois |
Taylor Murphy |
00:47.07 |
2 |
98 |
177 |
1431 |
CPS Energy |
Christopher Lyon |
00:47.63 |
2 |
98 |
178 |
1515 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
William Jacobs |
00:47.65 |
2 |
98 |
179 |
1321 |
First Electric Cooperative |
Zack Lewis |
00:47.94 |
2 |
98 |
180 |
1528 |
Local 702 |
Isaac Eggemeyer |
00:47.97 |
2 |
98 |
181 |
1517 |
Local 702 |
Josiah Sullivan |
00:48.73 |
2 |
98 |
182 |
1011 |
Ameren Illinois |
Blair Morey |
00:50.29 |
2 |
98 |
183 |
1031 |
Duke Energy |
Luke Johnson |
00:50.88 |
2 |
98 |
184 |
1326 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Jeremiah Todd |
00:52.05 |
2 |
98 |
185 |
1319 |
Rappahannock Electric Coop |
William Wilfong |
00:54.66 |
2 |
98 |
186 |
1419 |
EPB of Chattanooga |
Brent Holder |
00:56.34 |
2 |
98 |
187 |
1335 |
Morgan County REA |
Colton Unrein |
00:57.82 |
2 |
98 |
188 |
1506 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Travis Rains |
00:58.08 |
2 |
98 |
189 |
1344 |
Mecklenburg Electric |
Chadd Harding |
00:58.62 |
2 |
98 |
190 |
1521 |
Local 702 |
Andrew O'Connor |
01:00.03 |
2 |
98 |
191 |
1350 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Travis Cook |
01:01.63 |
2 |
98 |
192 |
1338 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Scott Long |
01:03.10 |
2 |
98 |
193 |
1058 |
Duke Energy |
Stephen Cox |
01:03.94 |
2 |
98 |
194 |
1007 |
OG&E |
Hayden Bierig |
01:05.87 |
2 |
98 |
195 |
1334 |
Morgan County REA |
Erik Ledford |
01:09.19 |
2 |
98 |
196 |
1341 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Travis Long |
01:10.34 |
2 |
98 |
197 |
1042 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Frank Ortega |
01:12.35 |
2 |
98 |
198 |
1445 |
Omaha Public Power |
Tom Seeba |
01:14.47 |
2 |
98 |
199 |
1312 |
Greystone Power |
Blake Johnson |
01:15.66 |
2 |
98 |
200 |
1508 |
Par Electric |
Garuda McCarthy |
01:19.12 |
2 |
98 |
201 |
1504 |
Capital Electric Line Builders |
Chase Garrow |
01:20.63 |
2 |
98 |
202 |
1307 |
Hendricks Power |
Bryan Duncan |
01:44.25 |
2 |
98 |
203 |
1005 |
NU/PSNH |
Deven Soulard |
00:33.62 |
4 |
96 |
204 |
1525 |
Local 702 |
Nathan Gibbs |
00:37.95 |
4 |
96 |
205 |
1540 |
Allteck Line Contractors |
Shawn Welde |
00:38.35 |
4 |
96 |
206 |
1503 |
Capital Electric Line Builders |
Jake Porter |
00:38.40 |
4 |
96 |
207 |
1077 |
National Grid |
Eric Menard |
00:44.74 |
4 |
96 |
208 |
1345 |
Pedernales |
Ben Herrera |
00:47.32 |
4 |
96 |
209 |
1069 |
United Illuminating |
Jason Wilson |
00:48.45 |
4 |
96 |
210 |
1317 |
Rappahannock Electric Coop |
Matthew Fauver |
00:54.97 |
4 |
96 |
211 |
1437 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
David Hinds |
01:09.01 |
4 |
96 |
212 |
1511 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Jeff Morton |
01:48.82 |
4 |
96 |
213 |
1427 |
Salt River Project |
Chris Stinski |
00:39.52 |
6 |
94 |
214 |
1420 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Riverside |
Cory Schleiden |
00:23.77 |
10 |
90 |
215 |
1093 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Michael Moreno |
00:26.53 |
10 |
90 |
216 |
1002 |
Western Mass Electric |
Matthew Buttafuoco |
00:29.83 |
10 |
90 |
217 |
1505 |
IBEW Local 126 |
Bob Jessop |
00:34.56 |
10 |
90 |
218 |
1514 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Seth Blair |
00:34.87 |
10 |
90 |
219 |
1418 |
EPB of Chattanooga |
Adam Templeton |
00:35.24 |
10 |
90 |
220 |
1013 |
Ameren Illinois |
Ryan Reith |
00:36.31 |
10 |
90 |
221 |
1410 |
Tacoma Power |
Trentin Echegoyen |
00:37.16 |
10 |
90 |
222 |
1530 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Douglas Dickson |
00:39.13 |
10 |
90 |
223 |
1544 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Blake Barber |
00:39.35 |
10 |
90 |
224 |
1314 |
Trinity Valley Electric Coop |
Victor Garcia |
00:42.07 |
10 |
90 |
225 |
1557 |
Southwest Line / Local 1002 |
Jason Shelton |
00:44.92 |
10 |
90 |
226 |
1522 |
Local 702 |
Billy Hofmann |
00:48.10 |
10 |
90 |
227 |
1442 |
Omaha Public Power |
Justin Dobernecker |
00:49.33 |
10 |
90 |
228 |
1105 |
DTE Energy |
Brandon Bowman |
00:51.00 |
10 |
90 |
229 |
1309 |
Greystone Power |
Robert Fite |
00:52.29 |
10 |
90 |
230 |
1500 |
IBEW Local 17/DTE |
Andrew Campbell |
00:52.54 |
10 |
90 |
231 |
1531 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Collin Carpenter |
00:52.65 |
10 |
90 |
232 |
1039 |
Xcel Energy |
Sean Williams |
00:53.24 |
10 |
90 |
233 |
1408 |
New Brunswick Power Corp. |
Jeff Colepaugh |
00:54.10 |
10 |
90 |
234 |
1545 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Ryan Myers |
00:54.54 |
10 |
90 |
235 |
1501 |
IBEW Local 17/DTE |
Joshua Heaton |
00:55.38 |
10 |
90 |
236 |
1548 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Brett Wilson |
00:58.77 |
10 |
90 |
237 |
1052 |
Westar Energy |
Nick Standlee |
01:07.47 |
10 |
90 |
238 |
1529 |
Local 702 |
Mitchell Stanciu |
01:12.70 |
10 |
90 |
239 |
1342 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Chris Harbin |
01:14.34 |
10 |
90 |
240 |
1444 |
Omaha Public Power |
Brandon Huber |
02:10.10 |
10 |
90 |
241 |
1507 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Michael Anderson |
02:20.85 |
10 |
90 |
242 |
1516 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Sean McNally |
00:33.52 |
12 |
88 |
243 |
1055 |
National Grid |
Mike Levsha |
00:34.16 |
12 |
88 |
244 |
1328 |
Heartland Rural Electric Cooperative |
Taylor Kellerman |
00:36.91 |
12 |
88 |
245 |
1416 |
City of Tallahassee |
George Peddie |
00:43.00 |
12 |
88 |
246 |
1048 |
NSTAR |
Jeff Nash |
00:46.79 |
12 |
88 |
247 |
1550 |
IBEW Local 2 |
Tyler Jones |
00:49.41 |
12 |
88 |
248 |
1436 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Wendell Painter |
01:04.59 |
12 |
88 |
249 |
1088 |
Alliant Energy |
Nick Hansen |
01:05.84 |
12 |
88 |
250 |
1542 |
Par Electric |
Andrew Walecki |
01:29.34 |
12 |
88 |
251 |
1446 |
SMUD |
Russell Carmichael |
00:29.00 |
14 |
86 |
252 |
1324 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Clayton Riedel |
00:36.88 |
14 |
86 |
253 |
1554 |
Henkels & McCoy |
Adam Demers |
00:25.18 |
22 |
78 |
254 |
1004 |
NU/PSNH |
John Skiff |
00:47.14 |
22 |
78 |
255 |
1556 |
Capital Electric |
Brandon Morgan |
00:00.00 |
100 |
0 |