1 |
1348 |
Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop |
Marc Lehmann |
11:51.43 |
2 |
98 |
2 |
1349 |
Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop |
Chad Wittenburg |
09:26.81 |
4 |
96 |
3 |
1306 |
Consumers Power Inc. |
Shawn Foultner |
13:45.59 |
4 |
96 |
4 |
1347 |
Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Coop |
Samuel De LaCruz |
13:34.94 |
8 |
92 |
5 |
1098 |
Duke Energy |
Ronnie Bailey |
18:10.71 |
8 |
92 |
6 |
1547 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Jacob Hoesli |
12:20.20 |
10 |
90 |
7 |
1034 |
Xcel Energy |
Jeremy Jones |
11:24.22 |
12 |
88 |
8 |
1513 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Layton Wyatt |
12:47.39 |
12 |
88 |
9 |
1038 |
Xcel Energy |
Kevin McCarroll |
14:10.10 |
12 |
88 |
10 |
1018 |
Ameren Illinois |
Darren White |
15:54.37 |
12 |
88 |
11 |
1099 |
Duke Energy |
Chase Ritch |
16:04.55 |
12 |
88 |
12 |
1027 |
Duke Energy |
Jamie Bannister |
10:53.93 |
14 |
86 |
13 |
1332 |
Morgan County REA |
Alan Mason |
12:53.29 |
14 |
86 |
14 |
1092 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Tanner Boren |
14:21.10 |
14 |
86 |
15 |
1059 |
Duke Energy |
Taylor Brown |
10:49.39 |
16 |
84 |
16 |
1101 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Gregory Chadwell |
13:40.07 |
16 |
84 |
17 |
1340 |
Walton EMC |
Benjamin Campbell |
14:17.22 |
16 |
84 |
18 |
1036 |
Xcel Energy |
Tate King |
14:39.21 |
16 |
84 |
19 |
1427 |
Salt River Project |
Chris Stinski |
14:55.16 |
16 |
84 |
20 |
1058 |
Duke Energy |
Stephen Cox |
18:53.37 |
16 |
84 |
21 |
1400 |
IMEA |
John Kudlacz |
11:45.50 |
18 |
82 |
22 |
1060 |
Duke Energy |
Zach Sipes |
13:02.27 |
18 |
82 |
23 |
1083 |
Arizona Public Service |
Tyler Carter |
13:18.82 |
18 |
82 |
24 |
1089 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Sean Hunt |
14:30.50 |
18 |
82 |
25 |
1037 |
Xcel Energy |
Adam Hammonds |
15:15.66 |
18 |
82 |
26 |
1030 |
Duke Energy |
Mitch Nelson |
11:18.97 |
20 |
80 |
27 |
1069 |
United Illuminating |
Jason Wilson |
11:22.00 |
20 |
80 |
28 |
1033 |
Xcel Energy |
Sean Harris |
12:33.57 |
20 |
80 |
29 |
1093 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Michael Moreno |
13:05.00 |
20 |
80 |
30 |
1528 |
Local 702 |
Isaac Eggemeyer |
13:23.59 |
20 |
80 |
31 |
1305 |
Consumers Power Inc. |
Michael Baker |
13:24.60 |
20 |
80 |
32 |
1311 |
Greystone Power |
Phillip Carroll |
13:38.03 |
20 |
80 |
33 |
1084 |
Arizona Public Service |
Denton Cline |
14:33.22 |
20 |
80 |
34 |
1086 |
Emnax Power |
Delaney Biczok |
15:47.84 |
20 |
80 |
35 |
1415 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Chris Sanchez |
19:01.19 |
20 |
80 |
36 |
1551 |
IBEW / Local 1525 |
Joseph Peachy |
11:15.53 |
22 |
78 |
37 |
1422 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Colton |
Josh Younkman |
12:33.22 |
22 |
78 |
38 |
1010 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brad Wheeler |
13:32.84 |
22 |
78 |
39 |
1401 |
IMEA |
Dustin Baker |
13:52.28 |
22 |
78 |
40 |
1061 |
NorthWestern Energy |
Cory Donahue |
15:24.53 |
22 |
78 |
41 |
1068 |
United Illuminating |
Jesse Burnham |
16:25.47 |
22 |
78 |
42 |
1440 |
Mishawaka Utilities |
Nate Prenkert |
17:00.73 |
22 |
78 |
43 |
1090 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Brandon Dance |
17:02.31 |
22 |
78 |
44 |
1000 |
Dominion Power |
Brock Hawthorne |
17:13.44 |
22 |
78 |
45 |
1095 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Jordan Chene~ |
12:21.94 |
24 |
76 |
46 |
1419 |
EPB of Chattanooga |
Brent Holder |
14:29.06 |
24 |
76 |
47 |
1028 |
Duke Energy |
Jacob Lynch |
14:35.31 |
24 |
76 |
48 |
1403 |
BC Hydro |
James McKeachie |
15:17.78 |
24 |
76 |
49 |
1024 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brock Durbin |
09:23.62 |
26 |
74 |
50 |
1019 |
Ameren Illinois |
Ben McElhoe |
12:44.44 |
26 |
74 |
51 |
1533 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Dominic Gergen |
12:56.22 |
26 |
74 |
52 |
1543 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Jake Norman |
13:01.80 |
26 |
74 |
53 |
1056 |
National Grid |
Ronald Marks |
13:24.13 |
26 |
74 |
54 |
1054 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Stefon Stevens |
13:43.57 |
26 |
74 |
55 |
1029 |
Duke Energy |
Darick Hendriksz |
14:20.31 |
26 |
74 |
56 |
1304 |
Flint Energies |
Ryan Hall |
14:38.44 |
26 |
74 |
57 |
1515 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
William Jacobs |
15:17.28 |
26 |
74 |
58 |
1429 |
IBEW Local 2034 |
Sean Dureault |
15:38.75 |
26 |
74 |
59 |
1418 |
EPB of Chattanooga |
Adam Templeton |
19:39.06 |
26 |
74 |
60 |
1012 |
Ameren Illinois |
Derek VanUnnik |
11:17.09 |
28 |
72 |
61 |
1009 |
Ameren Illinois |
Bob Torres |
12:51.84 |
28 |
72 |
62 |
1079 |
Arizona Public Service |
Alfred Demarbiex |
13:45.93 |
28 |
72 |
63 |
1063 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Brian Fitzgerald |
14:25.44 |
28 |
72 |
64 |
1020 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brent Dirks |
14:47.53 |
28 |
72 |
65 |
1087 |
Alliant Energy |
Greg Kuenzler |
15:02.02 |
28 |
72 |
66 |
1532 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Ryan Chudecke |
15:06.89 |
28 |
72 |
67 |
1041 |
IBEW Local 1245 / NV Energy |
Stephen Potter |
15:46.38 |
28 |
72 |
68 |
1075 |
Avista Utilities |
Matt Phillips |
15:47.08 |
28 |
72 |
69 |
1438 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Brent Choate |
16:29.97 |
28 |
72 |
70 |
1330 |
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative |
Jason Cox |
16:40.22 |
28 |
72 |
71 |
1426 |
Salt River Project |
Austin Mork |
18:10.41 |
28 |
72 |
72 |
1080 |
Arizona Public Service |
Michael Bast |
11:42.07 |
30 |
70 |
73 |
1408 |
New Brunswick Power Corp. |
Jeff Colepaugh |
12:01.56 |
30 |
70 |
74 |
1302 |
Macon Electric Cooperative |
Benjamin Williams |
13:24.68 |
30 |
70 |
75 |
1521 |
Local 702 |
Andrew O'Connor |
13:45.28 |
30 |
70 |
76 |
1032 |
Duke Energy |
Aaron Smith |
14:07.13 |
30 |
70 |
77 |
1045 |
Portland General Electric |
Wes Coutts |
14:22.34 |
30 |
70 |
78 |
1343 |
Midwest Energy |
Jeffrey Bosch |
15:26.03 |
30 |
70 |
79 |
1428 |
Salt River Project |
Jeff Weller |
16:01.87 |
30 |
70 |
80 |
1014 |
Ameren Illinois |
Taylor Murphy |
16:24.41 |
30 |
70 |
81 |
1031 |
Duke Energy |
Luke Johnson |
16:42.58 |
30 |
70 |
82 |
1413 |
Emnax Power |
Marcel Cretain |
17:15.50 |
30 |
70 |
83 |
1053 |
Centerpoint Energy |
Ernest Rojas Jr |
17:53.56 |
30 |
70 |
84 |
1522 |
Local 702 |
Billy Hofmann |
19:05.05 |
30 |
70 |
85 |
1046 |
Portland General Electric |
Travis Winters |
19:06.33 |
30 |
70 |
86 |
1527 |
Local 702 |
Ronnie Gill |
19:17.00 |
30 |
70 |
87 |
1011 |
Ameren Illinois |
Blair Morey |
19:28.35 |
30 |
70 |
88 |
1044 |
Portland General Electric |
Colten Hevern |
19:51.12 |
30 |
70 |
89 |
1040 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Blake McCoy |
10:31.77 |
32 |
68 |
90 |
1425 |
Salt River Project |
Roman Middleton |
10:48.81 |
32 |
68 |
91 |
1013 |
Ameren Illinois |
Ryan Reith |
11:58.44 |
32 |
68 |
92 |
1350 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Travis Cook |
12:14.15 |
32 |
68 |
93 |
1409 |
Tacoma Power |
Nick Jordan |
12:52.52 |
32 |
68 |
94 |
1094 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Rob Schneider |
14:50.08 |
32 |
68 |
95 |
1091 |
Pacific Gas & Electric |
Nick Smith |
15:55.82 |
32 |
68 |
96 |
1537 |
Bison Electric Inc. |
Derek Taggart |
16:35.40 |
32 |
68 |
97 |
1108 |
DTE Energy |
Carl Simm |
16:45.59 |
32 |
68 |
98 |
1317 |
Rappahannock Electric Coop |
Matthew Fauver |
17:51.72 |
32 |
68 |
99 |
1077 |
National Grid |
Eric Menard |
18:38.45 |
32 |
68 |
100 |
1430 |
Salt River Project |
Chris Johnson |
20:00.01 |
32 |
68 |
101 |
1544 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Blake Barber |
11:45.34 |
34 |
66 |
102 |
1300 |
Southside Electric Coop |
Steven Poindexter |
11:52.79 |
34 |
66 |
103 |
1081 |
Arizona Public Service |
Gareth Dihel |
12:37.28 |
34 |
66 |
104 |
1106 |
DTE Energy |
Michael Toppi |
12:55.28 |
34 |
66 |
105 |
1324 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Clayton Riedel |
13:40.97 |
34 |
66 |
106 |
1338 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Scott Long |
13:46.63 |
34 |
66 |
107 |
1067 |
United Illuminating |
Josh Mcclain |
14:30.19 |
34 |
66 |
108 |
1546 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Darren Pippin |
14:49.78 |
34 |
66 |
109 |
1552 |
IBEW / Local 1525 |
Dennis Davey |
14:56.65 |
34 |
66 |
110 |
1085 |
Alliant Energy |
Brad Derra |
15:06.67 |
34 |
66 |
111 |
1548 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Brett Wilson |
15:36.02 |
34 |
66 |
112 |
1035 |
Xcel Energy |
George Suazo |
16:47.96 |
34 |
66 |
113 |
1557 |
Southwest Line / Local 1002 |
Jason Shelton |
18:22.68 |
34 |
66 |
114 |
1015 |
Ameren Illinois |
Don Putnam |
18:48.45 |
34 |
66 |
115 |
1055 |
National Grid |
Mike Levsha |
11:30.12 |
36 |
64 |
116 |
1309 |
Greystone Power |
Robert Fite |
11:53.54 |
36 |
64 |
117 |
1441 |
Omaha Public Power |
Seth Marek |
12:47.37 |
36 |
64 |
118 |
1064 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Richard Doll |
14:42.01 |
36 |
64 |
119 |
1043 |
Portland General Electric |
Roryjac Powers |
14:52.51 |
36 |
64 |
120 |
1530 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Douglas Dickson |
15:20.69 |
36 |
64 |
121 |
1511 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Jeff Morton |
16:59.90 |
36 |
64 |
122 |
1540 |
Allteck Line Contractors |
Shawn Welde |
18:00.44 |
36 |
64 |
123 |
1525 |
Local 702 |
Nathan Gibbs |
18:03.38 |
36 |
64 |
124 |
1541 |
Par Electric |
Neil Smith |
20:00.00 |
36 |
64 |
125 |
1329 |
Bluebonnet Electric Cooperative |
Kendal Fiebrich |
11:29.91 |
38 |
62 |
126 |
1345 |
Pedernales |
Ben Herrera |
13:01.64 |
38 |
62 |
127 |
1512 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Cody Calhoun |
13:57.56 |
38 |
62 |
128 |
1096 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Cody Bowman |
14:31.65 |
38 |
62 |
129 |
1407 |
Clark Public Utilities |
Daniel Hebblethwaite |
14:32.28 |
38 |
62 |
130 |
1444 |
Omaha Public Power |
Brandon Huber |
15:43.40 |
38 |
62 |
131 |
1424 |
Salt River Project |
Myron Brady |
15:47.03 |
38 |
62 |
132 |
1039 |
Xcel Energy |
Sean Williams |
17:21.51 |
38 |
62 |
133 |
1404 |
JEA |
Joshua Gregg |
17:25.72 |
38 |
62 |
134 |
1402 |
BC Hydro |
Ephriam Nelson |
18:27.36 |
38 |
62 |
135 |
1421 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Riverside |
Dennis McDonnell |
20:00.00 |
38 |
62 |
136 |
1047 |
Portland General Electric |
Donovan VanElsberg |
20:00.00 |
38 |
62 |
137 |
1051 |
Westar Energy |
Brady Vathauer |
10:33.28 |
40 |
60 |
138 |
1023 |
Ameren Illinois |
Tommy Fisher |
11:24.84 |
40 |
60 |
139 |
1016 |
Ameren Illinois |
Brian Courtwright |
12:06.72 |
40 |
60 |
140 |
1323 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Jason Mondin |
12:09.19 |
40 |
60 |
141 |
1082 |
Arizona Public Service |
Jonathan Murillo |
12:34.38 |
40 |
60 |
142 |
1519 |
Local 702 |
Rusty Hamilton |
14:20.78 |
40 |
60 |
143 |
1420 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Riverside |
Cory Schleiden |
14:27.17 |
40 |
60 |
144 |
1097 |
Kansas City Power & Light |
Jerett Cobian |
14:59.72 |
40 |
60 |
145 |
1333 |
Morgan County REA |
Ian Moreno |
15:47.40 |
40 |
60 |
146 |
1325 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Jared Schmitt |
16:14.50 |
40 |
60 |
147 |
1500 |
IBEW Local 17/DTE |
Andrew Campbell |
16:25.62 |
40 |
60 |
148 |
1529 |
Local 702 |
Mitchell Stanciu |
16:45.91 |
40 |
60 |
149 |
1505 |
IBEW Local 126 |
Bob Jessop |
17:33.53 |
40 |
60 |
150 |
1088 |
Alliant Energy |
Nick Hansen |
18:33.87 |
40 |
60 |
151 |
1057 |
National Grid |
Nicholas Rizzo |
19:19.66 |
40 |
60 |
152 |
1523 |
Local 702 |
Nate LeGrand |
20:00.53 |
40 |
60 |
153 |
1501 |
IBEW Local 17/DTE |
Joshua Heaton |
09:47.84 |
42 |
58 |
154 |
1025 |
Ameren Illinois |
Lucas Durbin |
12:20.79 |
42 |
58 |
155 |
1328 |
Heartland Rural Electric Cooperative |
Taylor Kellerman |
14:12.62 |
42 |
58 |
156 |
1439 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Austin Gauldin |
14:36.77 |
42 |
58 |
157 |
1070 |
United Illuminating |
David Horan |
14:48.38 |
42 |
58 |
158 |
1341 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Travis Long |
15:28.91 |
42 |
58 |
159 |
1514 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Seth Blair |
15:46.10 |
42 |
58 |
160 |
1434 |
City of Riverside |
Ryan Mossel |
15:51.19 |
42 |
58 |
161 |
1071 |
Empire District Electric |
Calib VanDorn |
16:18.17 |
42 |
58 |
162 |
1334 |
Morgan County REA |
Erik Ledford |
16:25.77 |
42 |
58 |
163 |
1310 |
Greystone Power |
Bradley Bentley |
16:29.94 |
42 |
58 |
164 |
1510 |
Southwestern Line Constructors |
Denton Massey |
17:03.29 |
42 |
58 |
165 |
1017 |
Ameren Illinois |
Jason Spencer |
17:25.25 |
42 |
58 |
166 |
1435 |
City of Riverside |
Garry Smith |
18:00.06 |
42 |
58 |
167 |
1538 |
Bison Electric Inc. |
Steve Griffin |
18:58.75 |
42 |
58 |
168 |
1414 |
Los Angeles Dept. Water & Power |
Aaron Lopez |
19:24.88 |
42 |
58 |
169 |
1436 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
Wendell Painter |
19:47.60 |
42 |
58 |
170 |
1443 |
Omaha Public Power |
Pat Wagoner |
10:57.04 |
44 |
56 |
171 |
1410 |
Tacoma Power |
Trentin Echegoyen |
14:05.50 |
44 |
56 |
172 |
1531 |
IBEW Local 160 |
Collin Carpenter |
14:35.17 |
44 |
56 |
173 |
1555 |
Hot Line Construction |
Brandon Diekemper |
14:39.56 |
44 |
56 |
174 |
1516 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Sean McNally |
15:24.50 |
44 |
56 |
175 |
1553 |
MSLCAT |
Dennis Obregon |
20:00.00 |
44 |
56 |
176 |
1022 |
Ameren Illinois |
Ryan Alexander |
09:44.85 |
46 |
54 |
177 |
1336 |
Morgan County REA |
Bryan Woods |
10:14.34 |
46 |
54 |
178 |
1050 |
Westar Energy |
Shane Schweda |
11:25.31 |
46 |
54 |
179 |
1303 |
Flint Energies |
John Mastin |
12:30.94 |
46 |
54 |
180 |
1072 |
Empire District Electric |
Eric Clark |
16:09.69 |
46 |
54 |
181 |
1078 |
National Grid |
Michael Girard |
17:04.34 |
46 |
54 |
182 |
1534 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Zebulon Peak |
18:09.97 |
46 |
54 |
183 |
1423 |
IBEW Local 47 / City of Colton |
Brian Marques |
18:58.96 |
46 |
54 |
184 |
1026 |
Ameren Illinois |
Matt Loepker |
12:07.86 |
48 |
52 |
185 |
1342 |
Snapping Shoals EMC |
Chris Harbin |
12:34.68 |
48 |
52 |
186 |
1004 |
NU/PSNH |
John Skiff |
12:38.50 |
48 |
52 |
187 |
1076 |
National Grid |
Peter Correia |
14:39.97 |
48 |
52 |
188 |
1346 |
Pedernales |
Nick Taresh |
15:11.41 |
48 |
52 |
189 |
1550 |
IBEW Local 2 |
Tyler Jones |
15:18.19 |
48 |
52 |
190 |
1066 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Danny Torres |
15:24.78 |
48 |
52 |
191 |
1337 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Justin Willis |
15:35.84 |
48 |
52 |
192 |
1508 |
Par Electric |
Garuda McCarthy |
15:41.72 |
48 |
52 |
193 |
1107 |
DTE Energy |
Brandon Saunders |
15:49.47 |
48 |
52 |
194 |
1001 |
Western Mass Electric |
Gary Torres |
18:17.24 |
48 |
52 |
195 |
1549 |
IBEW Local 2 |
Rovanne Doyle |
18:24.94 |
48 |
52 |
196 |
1526 |
Local 702 |
Kye Worthen |
19:27.25 |
48 |
52 |
197 |
1321 |
First Electric Cooperative |
Zack Lewis |
12:57.15 |
50 |
50 |
198 |
1416 |
City of Tallahassee |
George Peddie |
13:33.53 |
50 |
50 |
199 |
1411 |
SMUD |
Bryan Herdal |
15:24.57 |
50 |
50 |
200 |
1065 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Christopher Polanco |
15:53.56 |
50 |
50 |
201 |
1319 |
Rappahannock Electric Coop |
William Wilfong |
16:54.44 |
50 |
50 |
202 |
1062 |
Southern California Edison/IBEW 47 |
Tyler Lopiccolo |
16:55.69 |
50 |
50 |
203 |
1331 |
Blue Grass Energy |
Korey Stiles |
17:03.22 |
50 |
50 |
204 |
1507 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Michael Anderson |
18:28.47 |
50 |
50 |
205 |
1021 |
Ameren Illinois |
Eric Fath |
18:59.84 |
50 |
50 |
206 |
1074 |
Empire District Electric |
Aaron Ward |
19:21.22 |
50 |
50 |
207 |
1048 |
NSTAR |
Jeff Nash |
12:49.50 |
52 |
48 |
208 |
1003 |
NU/PSNH |
McGregor Booth |
12:58.82 |
52 |
48 |
209 |
1308 |
Jackson Energy |
Marlon Coffey |
13:30.74 |
52 |
48 |
210 |
1437 |
City Utilities of Springfield |
David Hinds |
14:14.62 |
52 |
48 |
211 |
1539 |
IBEW Local 369 |
Christian St John |
14:23.96 |
52 |
48 |
212 |
1535 |
IBEW Local 304 |
Kyle Huddleston |
14:34.89 |
52 |
48 |
213 |
1007 |
OG&E |
Hayden Bierig |
14:37.95 |
52 |
48 |
214 |
1313 |
Greystone Power |
Britt Kimsey |
16:59.22 |
52 |
48 |
215 |
1049 |
NSTAR |
Kody Nordby |
17:27.97 |
52 |
48 |
216 |
1417 |
City of Tallahassee |
Daniel Reams |
17:59.81 |
52 |
48 |
217 |
1103 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Landon Satele |
18:34.69 |
52 |
48 |
218 |
1344 |
Mecklenburg Electric |
Chadd Harding |
20:00.01 |
52 |
48 |
219 |
1509 |
IBEW Local 769 |
Andrew Coury |
20:00.12 |
52 |
48 |
220 |
1005 |
NU/PSNH |
Deven Soulard |
20:00.34 |
52 |
48 |
221 |
1322 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Michael Chalk |
12:33.08 |
54 |
46 |
222 |
1502 |
Capital Electric Line Builders |
Reid Woydziak |
16:55.90 |
54 |
46 |
223 |
1104 |
Hawaiian Electric Company |
Joshua Marumoto |
20:01.06 |
54 |
46 |
224 |
1008 |
OG&E |
Chad Gleave |
13:12.88 |
56 |
44 |
225 |
1545 |
IBEW Local 53 |
Ryan Myers |
13:22.32 |
56 |
44 |
226 |
1445 |
Omaha Public Power |
Tom Seeba |
14:16.50 |
56 |
44 |
227 |
1446 |
SMUD |
Russell Carmichael |
15:07.50 |
56 |
44 |
228 |
1002 |
Western Mass Electric |
Matthew Buttafuoco |
15:41.06 |
56 |
44 |
229 |
1517 |
Local 702 |
Josiah Sullivan |
16:09.47 |
56 |
44 |
230 |
1503 |
Capital Electric Line Builders |
Jake Porter |
16:32.84 |
56 |
44 |
231 |
1554 |
Henkels & McCoy |
Adam Demers |
16:52.15 |
56 |
44 |
232 |
1318 |
Rappahannock Electric Coop |
Cody Lockhart |
17:34.95 |
56 |
44 |
233 |
1339 |
Mid-South Synergy |
Robert Hogue |
11:38.75 |
58 |
42 |
234 |
1542 |
Par Electric |
Andrew Walecki |
12:22.31 |
58 |
42 |
235 |
1307 |
Hendricks Power |
Bryan Duncan |
13:41.38 |
58 |
42 |
236 |
1327 |
Black River Electric Cooperative |
Jon Helm |
19:29.12 |
58 |
42 |
237 |
1314 |
Trinity Valley Electric Coop |
Victor Garcia |
14:02.56 |
60 |
40 |
238 |
1442 |
Omaha Public Power |
Justin Dobernecker |
14:26.03 |
60 |
40 |
239 |
1433 |
CPS Energy |
Frank Mata |
16:38.99 |
60 |
40 |
240 |
1504 |
Capital Electric Line Builders |
Chase Garrow |
16:41.72 |
60 |
40 |
241 |
1052 |
Westar Energy |
Nick Standlee |
17:21.79 |
60 |
40 |
242 |
1335 |
Morgan County REA |
Colton Unrein |
12:21.45 |
62 |
38 |
243 |
1506 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Travis Rains |
15:40.41 |
62 |
38 |
244 |
1326 |
Guadelupe Valley Electric Cooperative |
Jeremiah Todd |
19:00.31 |
64 |
36 |
245 |
1073 |
Empire District Electric |
Dan Maze |
20:00.01 |
64 |
36 |
246 |
1315 |
Trinity Valley Electric Coop |
Brandon Bittinger |
20:00.44 |
64 |
36 |
247 |
1105 |
DTE Energy |
Brandon Bowman |
13:41.50 |
66 |
34 |
248 |
1006 |
OG&E |
Kyle Goodin |
11:05.63 |
68 |
32 |
249 |
1320 |
First Electric Cooperative |
Dustin Furrow |
14:16.25 |
70 |
30 |
250 |
1042 |
IBEW Local 1245 |
Frank Ortega |
20:00.59 |
70 |
30 |
251 |
1431 |
CPS Energy |
Christopher Lyon |
11:44.06 |
72 |
28 |
252 |
1312 |
Greystone Power |
Blake Johnson |
20:00.01 |
72 |
28 |
253 |
1518 |
Local 702 |
Chris Benefield |
18:12.47 |
74 |
26 |
254 |
1316 |
North Arkansas Electric Coop |
Clint Ray |
16:47.81 |
78 |
22 |
255 |
1556 |
Capital Electric |
Brandon Morgan |
00:00.00 |
100 |
0 |